HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth Blitz Minsk Mazowiecki 2010 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors 
 Juniors G 
 Cadets 
 Cadets G 
 Minicadets 
 Minicadets G 
 Hopes 
 Hopes G 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Photos   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Jan Groenendijk  2015   Mcd   9 7 2 0 16 80 94
2   Damir Rusaev    Mcd   9 5 4 0 14 80 96
3   Alex Ketelaars  1964   Mcd   9 6 1 2 13 72 86
4   Oleg Chepa  1953   Mcd   9 5 3 1 13 67 83
5   Maksim Dorogan    Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 72 88
6   Serhiy Yurchenko    Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 68 84
7   Martijn van IJzendoorn  2101   Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 74 90
  Bulat Shaymardanow    Mcd   9 5 1 3 11 74 90
9   Domantas Norkus    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 70 86
10   Karol Cichocki  1946   Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 75 91
11   Uladzislau Valjuk  1984   Mcd   9 5 0 4 10 68 84
  Jannes Kromhout  1939   Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 68 81
13   Anastase Leclerc    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 58 72
  Mateusz Stanczuk    Mcd   9 5 0 4 10 58 71
  Famil Kamilli    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 58 71
16   Darius Kliusovskij    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 68 81
17   Dmitri Zaruba    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 64 77
18   Stijn Kindt  1915   Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 63 75
19   Jonas Puksta    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 61 73
20   Ayal Gerasimov    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 67 79
21   Bartlomiej Krolak    Mcd   9 1 6 2 8 64 77
22   Edgars Straumanis    Mcd   9 4 0 5 8 54 67
23   Karl Jaagup Kask    Mcd   9 4 0 5 8 53 64
24   Anthony Alavoine    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 52 65
25   Alessio Scaggiante    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 64 74
26   Théo Delhoume    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 60 73
27   Robert Kaczmarski    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 57 71
28   Aliaksei Kashnikau    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 56 67
29   Leons Bersons    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 55 65
30   Martin Jantson    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 48 60
31   Vitaliy Trofimov    Mcd   9 3 0 6 6 60 72
32   Arnolds Flemings    Mcd   9 2 1 6 5 46 59
33   Wouter Kindt    Mcd   9 1 1 7 3 52 61
34   Giuseppe Matalone    Mcd   9 0 1 8 1 52 64
 Round 9 
 sa 07-08-2010  Jan Groenendijk (2015) - Karol Cichocki (1946) 2-0
 Oleg Chepa (1953) - Damir Rusaev  1-1
 Maksim Dorogan  - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2101) 1-1
 Alex Ketelaars (1964) - Uladzislau Valjuk (1984) 2-0
 Serhiy Yurchenko  - Jonas Puksta  2-0
 Bulat Shaymardanow  - Dmitri Zaruba  2-0
 Karl Jaagup Kask  - Domantas Norkus  0-2
 Mateusz Stanczuk  - Darius Kliusovskij  2-0
 Jannes Kromhout (1939) - Bartlomiej Krolak  2-0
 Ayal Gerasimov  - Anastase Leclerc  0-2
 Famil Kamilli  - Alessio Scaggiante  2-0
 Robert Kaczmarski  - Stijn Kindt (1915) 0-2
 Martin Jantson  - Théo Delhoume  1-1
 Vitaliy Trofimov  - Edgars Straumanis  0-2
 Aliaksei Kashnikau  - Leons Bersons  1-1
 Giuseppe Matalone  - Anthony Alavoine  0-2
 Arnolds Flemings  - Wouter Kindt  0-2