HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Girls Juniors Tallinn 2011

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Girls Juniors 
  Boys Juniors 
  Girls Cadets 
  Boys Cadets 
  Girls Minicadets 
  Boys Minicadets 
  Girls European Hopes 
  Boys European Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Darja Fedorovich    Jun   9 4 5 0 13 75 88
2   Olga Fedorovich MIF 2128   Jun   9 4 5 0 13 72 85
3   Nika Leopoldova    Jun   9 4 5 0 13 70 83
4   Ayyyna Sobakina MFF 2141   Jun   9 4 4 1 12 76 89
5   Zane Magone    Jun   9 3 5 1 11 67 80
6   Arleta Flisikowska  2000   Jun   9 5 1 3 11 66 79
7   Sabina Kovalevskaja    Jun   9 3 4 2 10 76 89
8   Ieva Brantevica  1984   Jun   9 4 2 3 10 51 62
9   Karlijn Overes  1954   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 73 86
  Heike Verheul MFF 2000   Jun   9 2 5 2 9 73 86
11   Laura Timmerman  1920   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 61 74
12   Yulia Yurkova  1931   Jun   9 2 5 2 9 60 73
13   Valentina Olekseenko    Jun   9 3 2 4 8 70 83
14   Ewa Kosobudzka  1934   Jun   9 1 6 2 8 59 72
15   Ruta Balasa    Jun   9 2 4 3 8 58 71
16   Ester van Muijen  1965   Jun   9 3 2 4 8 56 68
17   Ivanna Ivasyk    Jun   9 1 6 2 8 54 64
18   Janet Tamm    Jun   9 1 3 5 5 55 65
19   Julia Lakomska    Jun   9 0 4 5 4 59 72
20   Elena Valentini    Jun   9 0 2 7 2 57 68
Darja FedorovichOlga FedorovichNika Leopoldova
Ayyyna SobakinaZane MagoneArleta Flisikowska
Sabina KovalevskajaIeva BrantevicaKarlijn Overes
Heike VerheulLaura TimmermanYulia Yurkova
Ewa KosobudzkaRuta Balasa
Ester van MuijenIvanna IvasykJanet Tamm
Elena Valentini
 Round 9 
 sa 06-08-2011  Darja Fedorovich  - Zane Magone  1-1
 Heike Verheul (2000) - Olga Fedorovich (2128) 0-2
 Nika Leopoldova  - Karlijn Overes (1954) 2-0
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Ayyyna Sobakina (2141) 0-2
 Arleta Flisikowska (2000) - Laura Timmerman (1920) 2-0
 Ivanna Ivasyk  - Yulia Yurkova (1931) 1-1
 Ieva Brantevica (1984) - Julia Lakomska  2-0
 Ewa Kosobudzka (1934) - Valentina Olekseenko  1-1
 Ruta Balasa  - Janet Tamm  1-1
 Ester van Muijen (1965) - Elena Valentini  1-1