HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Juniors Mińsk Mazowiecki 2011

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors 
  Juniors 
  Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Ainur Shaibakov MI 2302   Jun   9 7 2 0 16   2131.33     2302  
2   Roel Boomstra GMI 2380   Jun   9 5 3 1 13   2113.56     2380  
3   Martijn van IJzendoorn MF 2154   Jun   9 4 4 1 12   2108.78     2154  
4   Aleksei Kunitsa  1988   Jun   9 4 3 2 11   2097.89     1988  
5   Alexander Safonov MF 2148   Jun   9 4 3 2 11   2085.44     2148  
6   Wladyslaw Daliga  2025   Jun   9 3 5 1 11   2008.00     2025  
7   Thijs van den Broek MF 2120   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   2128.33     2120  
8   Artur Tunkevic  2038   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   2059.78     2038  
9   Wei Zhou  2001   Jun   9 4 2 3 10   2059.67     2001  
10   Uladzislau Valjuk  2070   Jun   9 2 6 1 10   2048.67     2070  
11   Wensong Wang    Jun   9 4 2 3 10   1975.22     1921  
12   Wouter Sipma MF 2202   Jun   9 2 5 2 9   2096.33     2202  
13   Anri Plaksij  2039   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   2093.11     2039  
14   Wenlong Gao  2113   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   2018.33     2113  
15   Leonids Cilevics MF 2068   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   1988.67     2068  
16   Jonas Puksta    Jun   9 1 6 2 8   2031.33     2000  
17   Mateusz Piatek  1999   Jun   9 1 6 2 8   2017.56     1999  
18   Nikolay Bukin    Jun   9 1 6 2 8   2009.67     1950  
19   Vadim Krupskij  1979   Jun   9 2 4 3 8   2002.78     1979  
20   Olegs Grudins  1935   Jun   9 1 6 2 8   1996.67     1935  
21   Marcin Dernoga  1936   Jun   9 1 6 2 8   1993.67     1936  
22   Szymon Morzy  1922   Jun   9 1 6 2 8   1958.11     1922  
23   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba    Jun   9 2 3 4 7   2037.11     1951  
24   Arief Salarbaks  1972   Jun   9 2 3 4 7   1992.44     1972  
25   Eljus Sipovski  1925   Jun   9 2 3 4 7   1956.89     1925  
26   Martins Galauskis    Jun   9 1 4 4 6   1948.11     1920  
27   Munkhijn Baatarsukh    Jun   9 1 3 5 5   1959.78     1901  
28   Stefano Valentini  1900   Jun   9 1 2 6 4   1941.78     1900  
Ainur ShaibakovRoel BoomstraMartijn van IJzendoorn
Aleksei KunitsaAlexander SafonovWladyslaw Daliga
Thijs van den BroekArtur TunkevicWei Zhou
Uladzislau ValjukWensong WangWouter Sipma
Anri PlaksijWenlong GaoLeonids Cilevics
Jonas PukstaMateusz PiatekNikolay Bukin
Olegs Grudins
 Round 9 
 th 29-12-2011  Ainur Shaibakov (2302) - Wenlong Gao (2113) 2-0Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2154) - Aleksei Kunitsa (1988) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2380) - Wouter Sipma (2202) 2-0Game
 Alexander Safonov (2148) - Thijs van den Broek (2120) 1-1Game
 Wei Zhou (2001) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2070) 1-1Game
 Wladyslaw Daliga (2025) - Anri Plaksij (2039) 2-0Game
 Vadim Krupskij (1979) - Artur Tunkevic (2038) 0-2Game
 Wensong Wang  - Jonas Puksta  2-0Game
 Marcin Dernoga (1936) - Mateusz Piatek (1999) 1-1Game
 Nikolay Bukin  - Eljus Sipovski (1925) 1-1Game
 Martins Galauskis  - Olegs Grudins (1935) 1-1Game
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh  - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  1-1Game
 Szymon Morzy (1922) - Stefano Valentini (1900) 2-0Game
 Arief Salarbaks (1972) - Leonids Cilevics (2068) 0-2