HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Juniors Mińsk Mazowiecki 2011

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors 
  Juniors 
  Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Ainur Shaibakov MI 2302   Jun   9 7 2 0 16   2131.33     2302  
2   Roel Boomstra GMI 2380   Jun   9 5 3 1 13   2113.56     2380  
3   Martijn van IJzendoorn MF 2154   Jun   9 4 4 1 12   2108.78     2154  
4   Aleksei Kunitsa  1988   Jun   9 4 3 2 11   2097.89     1988  
5   Alexander Safonov MF 2148   Jun   9 4 3 2 11   2085.44     2148  
6   Wladyslaw Daliga  2025   Jun   9 3 5 1 11   2008.00     2025  
7   Thijs van den Broek MF 2120   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   2128.33     2120  
8   Artur Tunkevic  2038   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   2059.78     2038  
9   Wei Zhou  2001   Jun   9 4 2 3 10   2059.67     2001  
10   Uladzislau Valjuk  2070   Jun   9 2 6 1 10   2048.67     2070  
11   Wensong Wang    Jun   9 4 2 3 10   1975.22     1921  
12   Wouter Sipma MF 2202   Jun   9 2 5 2 9   2096.33     2202  
13   Anri Plaksij  2039   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   2093.11     2039  
14   Wenlong Gao  2113   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   2018.33     2113  
15   Leonids Cilevics MF 2068   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   1988.67     2068  
16   Jonas Puksta    Jun   9 1 6 2 8   2031.33     2000  
17   Mateusz Piatek  1999   Jun   9 1 6 2 8   2017.56     1999  
18   Nikolay Bukin    Jun   9 1 6 2 8   2009.67     1950  
19   Vadim Krupskij  1979   Jun   9 2 4 3 8   2002.78     1979  
20   Olegs Grudins  1935   Jun   9 1 6 2 8   1996.67     1935  
21   Marcin Dernoga  1936   Jun   9 1 6 2 8   1993.67     1936  
22   Szymon Morzy  1922   Jun   9 1 6 2 8   1958.11     1922  
23   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba    Jun   9 2 3 4 7   2037.11     1951  
24   Arief Salarbaks  1972   Jun   9 2 3 4 7   1992.44     1972  
25   Eljus Sipovski  1925   Jun   9 2 3 4 7   1956.89     1925  
26   Martins Galauskis    Jun   9 1 4 4 6   1948.11     1920  
27   Munkhijn Baatarsukh    Jun   9 1 3 5 5   1959.78     1901  
28   Stefano Valentini  1900   Jun   9 1 2 6 4   1941.78     1900  
 Round 9 
 th 29-12-2011  Ainur Shaibakov (2302) - Wenlong Gao (2113) 2-0Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2154) - Aleksei Kunitsa (1988) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2380) - Wouter Sipma (2202) 2-0Game
 Alexander Safonov (2148) - Thijs van den Broek (2120) 1-1Game
 Wei Zhou (2001) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2070) 1-1Game
 Wladyslaw Daliga (2025) - Anri Plaksij (2039) 2-0Game
 Vadim Krupskij (1979) - Artur Tunkevic (2038) 0-2Game
 Wensong Wang  - Jonas Puksta  2-0Game
 Marcin Dernoga (1936) - Mateusz Piatek (1999) 1-1Game
 Nikolay Bukin  - Eljus Sipovski (1925) 1-1Game
 Martins Galauskis  - Olegs Grudins (1935) 1-1Game
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh  - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  1-1Game
 Szymon Morzy (1922) - Stefano Valentini (1900) 2-0Game
 Arief Salarbaks (1972) - Leonids Cilevics (2068) 0-2