HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Juniors Mińsk Mazowiecki 2011

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors 
  Juniors 
  Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     FMJD-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Ainur Shaibakov MI   Jun   2 2 0 0 4   2013.00     2302  
2   Anri Plaksij    Jun   2 1 1 0 3   2151.00     2039  
3   Jonas Puksta    Jun   2 1 1 0 3   2027.00     2000  
4   Roel Boomstra GMI 1523   Jun   2 1 1 0 3   2019.00     2380  
5   Martijn van IJzendoorn MF 1334   Jun   2 1 1 0 3   1986.00     2154  
6   Wouter Sipma MF 1352   Jun   2 1 1 0 3   1965.00     2202  
7   Thijs van den Broek MF 1310   Jun   2 1 1 0 3   1964.50     2120  
8   Wenlong Gao    Jun   2 1 1 0 3   1943.00     2113  
9   Uladzislau Valjuk    Jun   2 1 1 0 3   1935.50     2070  
10   Leonids Cilevics MF   Jun   2 1 1 0 3   1922.50     2068  
11   Wei Zhou    Jun   2 1 1 0 3   1913.00     2001  
12   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba    Jun   2 1 0 1 2   2175.00     1951  
13   Artur Tunkevic    Jun   2 1 0 1 2   2111.50     2038  
  Aleksei Kunitsa    Jun   2 1 0 1 2   2111.50     1988  
15   Olegs Grudins    Jun   2 0 2 0 2   2047.50     1935  
16   Arief Salarbaks    Jun   2 1 0 1 2   2027.00     1972  
17   Wladyslaw Daliga    Jun   2 0 2 0 2   1927.50     2025  
18   Alexander Safonov MF   Jun   2 1 0 1 2   1926.00     2148  
19   Vadim Krupskij    Jun   2 0 1 1 1   2161.00     1979  
20   Mateusz Piatek    Jun   2 0 1 1 1   2151.00     1999  
21   Nikolay Bukin    Jun   2 0 1 1 1   2116.50     1950  
22   Marcin Dernoga    Jun   2 0 1 1 1   2091.50     1936  
23   Munkhijn Baatarsukh    Jun   2 0 1 1 1   2074.50     1901  
24   Martins Galauskis    Jun   2 0 1 1 1   2046.50     1920  
25   Eljus Sipovski    Jun   2 0 1 1 1   2034.50     1925  
26   Szymon Morzy    Jun   2 0 1 1 1   2019.00     1922  
27   Wensong Wang    Jun   2 0 0 2 0   2013.00     1921  
28   Stefano Valentini    Jun   2 0 0 2 0   1986.00     1900  
 Round 2 
 sa 24-12-2011  Anri Plaksij  - Roel Boomstra (1523) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov  - Artur Tunkevic  2-0Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1334) - Jonas Puksta  1-1Game
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  - Wouter Sipma (1352) 0-2Game
 Thijs van den Broek (1310) - Vadim Krupskij  2-0Game
 Nikolay Bukin  - Wenlong Gao  0-2Game
 Marcin Dernoga  - Uladzislau Valjuk  0-2Game
 Martins Galauskis  - Leonids Cilevics  0-2Game
 Wladyslaw Daliga  - Olegs Grudins  1-1Game
 Eljus Sipovski  - Wei Zhou  0-2Game
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh  - Alexander Safonov  0-2Game
 Mateusz Piatek  - Szymon Morzy  1-1Game
 Wensong Wang  - Aleksei Kunitsa  0-2Game
 Stefano Valentini  - Arief Salarbaks  0-2Game