HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Juniors Mińsk Mazowiecki 2011

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors 
  Juniors 
  Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba    Jun   1 1 0 0 2   2148.00     1951  
2   Roel Boomstra GMI 2380   Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1999.00     2380  
3   Ainur Shaibakov MI 2302   Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1988.00     2302  
4   Martijn van IJzendoorn MF 2154   Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1972.00     2154  
5   Anri Plaksij  2039   Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1922.00     2039  
6   Artur Tunkevic  2038   Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1921.00     2038  
7   Jonas Puksta    Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1900.00     2000  
8   Vadim Krupskij  1979   Jun   1 0 1 0 1   2202.00     1979  
9   Nikolay Bukin    Jun   1 0 1 0 1   2120.00     1950  
10   Marcin Dernoga  1936   Jun   1 0 1 0 1   2113.00     1936  
11   Olegs Grudins  1935   Jun   1 0 1 0 1   2070.00     1935  
12   Eljus Sipovski  1925   Jun   1 0 1 0 1   2068.00     1925  
13   Martins Galauskis    Jun   1 0 1 0 1   2025.00     1920  
14   Munkhijn Baatarsukh    Jun   1 0 1 0 1   2001.00     1901  
15   Wouter Sipma MF 2202   Jun   1 0 1 0 1   1979.00     2202  
16   Thijs van den Broek MF 2120   Jun   1 0 1 0 1   1950.00     2120  
17   Wenlong Gao  2113   Jun   1 0 1 0 1   1936.00     2113  
18   Uladzislau Valjuk  2070   Jun   1 0 1 0 1   1935.00     2070  
19   Leonids Cilevics MF 2068   Jun   1 0 1 0 1   1925.00     2068  
20   Wladyslaw Daliga  2025   Jun   1 0 1 0 1   1920.00     2025  
21   Wei Zhou  2001   Jun   1 0 1 0 1   1901.00     2001  
22   Mateusz Piatek  1999   Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2380.00     1999  
23   Aleksei Kunitsa  1988   Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2302.00     1988  
24   Arief Salarbaks  1972   Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2154.00     1972  
25   Szymon Morzy  1922   Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2039.00     1922  
26   Wensong Wang    Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2038.00     1921  
27   Stefano Valentini  1900   Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2000.00     1900  
28   Alexander Safonov MF 2148   Jun   1 0 0 1 0   1951.00     2148  
 Round 1 
 fr 23-12-2011  Roel Boomstra (2380) - Mateusz Piatek (1999) 2-0Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (1988) - Ainur Shaibakov (2302) 0-2Game
 Wouter Sipma (2202) - Vadim Krupskij (1979) 1-1Game
 Arief Salarbaks (1972) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2154) 0-2Game
 Alexander Safonov (2148) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  0-2Game
 Nikolay Bukin  - Thijs van den Broek (2120) 1-1Game
 Wenlong Gao (2113) - Marcin Dernoga (1936) 1-1Game
 Olegs Grudins (1935) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2070) 1-1Game
 Artur Tunkevic (2038) - Wensong Wang  2-0Game
 Leonids Cilevics (2068) - Eljus Sipovski (1925) 1-1Game
 Szymon Morzy (1922) - Anri Plaksij (2039) 0-2Game
 Martins Galauskis  - Wladyslaw Daliga (2025) 1-1Game
 Wei Zhou (2001) - Munkhijn Baatarsukh  1-1Game
 Stefano Valentini (1900) - Jonas Puksta  0-2Game