HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Juniors Mińsk Mazowiecki 2011

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors 
  Juniors 
  Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Ainur Shaibakov MI 2302   Jun   3 3 0 0 6   2135.33     2302  
2   Martijn van IJzendoorn MF 2154   Jun   3 2 1 0 5   2013.33     2154  
3   Wei Zhou  2001   Jun   3 2 1 0 5   1979.67     2001  
4   Anri Plaksij  2039   Jun   3 1 2 0 4   2140.67     2039  
5   Jonas Puksta    Jun   3 1 2 0 4   2030.67     2000  
6   Uladzislau Valjuk  2070   Jun   3 1 2 0 4   2024.33     2070  
7   Wouter Sipma MF 2202   Jun   3 1 2 0 4   2000.00     2202  
8   Thijs van den Broek MF 2120   Jun   3 1 2 0 4   1989.33     2120  
9   Wladyslaw Daliga  2025   Jun   3 1 2 0 4   1942.33     2025  
10   Alexander Safonov MF 2148   Jun   3 2 0 1 4   1929.00     2148  
11   Roel Boomstra GMI 2380   Jun   3 1 1 1 3   2113.33     2380  
12   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba    Jun   3 1 1 1 3   2112.67     1951  
13   Mateusz Piatek  1999   Jun   3 1 1 1 3   2075.67     1999  
14   Artur Tunkevic  2038   Jun   3 1 1 1 3   2074.33     2038  
15   Aleksei Kunitsa  1988   Jun   3 1 1 1 3   2058.00     1988  
16   Nikolay Bukin    Jun   3 1 1 1 3   2044.67     1950  
17   Marcin Dernoga  1936   Jun   3 1 1 1 3   2034.33     1936  
18   Leonids Cilevics MF 2068   Jun   3 1 1 1 3   1999.67     2068  
19   Wenlong Gao  2113   Jun   3 1 1 1 3   1962.33     2113  
20   Vadim Krupskij  1979   Jun   3 0 2 1 2   2081.33     1979  
21   Olegs Grudins  1935   Jun   3 0 2 1 2   2081.00     1935  
22   Arief Salarbaks  1972   Jun   3 1 0 2 2   2026.33     1972  
23   Szymon Morzy  1922   Jun   3 0 2 1 2   2005.67     1922  
24   Wensong Wang    Jun   3 1 0 2 2   1975.33     1921  
25   Munkhijn Baatarsukh    Jun   3 0 1 2 1   2033.00     1901  
26   Eljus Sipovski  1925   Jun   3 0 1 2 1   2022.67     1925  
27   Martins Galauskis    Jun   3 0 1 2 1   2009.67     1920  
28   Stefano Valentini  1900   Jun   3 0 0 3 0   1964.33     1900  
 Round 3 
 su 25-12-2011  Roel Boomstra (2380) - Ainur Shaibakov (2302) 0-2Game
 Wouter Sipma (2202) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2070) 1-1Game
 Leonids Cilevics (2068) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2154) 0-2Game
 Anri Plaksij (2039) - Thijs van den Broek (2120) 1-1Game
 Wenlong Gao (2113) - Wei Zhou (2001) 0-2Game
 Jonas Puksta  - Artur Tunkevic (2038) 1-1Game
 Alexander Safonov (2148) - Olegs Grudins (1935) 2-0Game
 Arief Salarbaks (1972) - Wladyslaw Daliga (2025) 0-2Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (1988) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  1-1Game
 Eljus Sipovski (1925) - Mateusz Piatek (1999) 0-2Game
 Vadim Krupskij (1979) - Szymon Morzy (1922) 1-1Game
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh  - Nikolay Bukin  0-2Game
 Marcin Dernoga (1936) - Martins Galauskis  2-0Game
 Wensong Wang  - Stefano Valentini (1900) 2-0Game