HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Juniors Mińsk Mazowiecki 2011

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors 
  Juniors 
  Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Ainur Shaibakov MI 2302   Jun   4 3 1 0 7   2140.00     2302  
2   Martijn van IJzendoorn MF 2154   Jun   4 2 2 0 6   2085.50     2154  
3   Wouter Sipma MF 2202   Jun   4 2 2 0 6   2009.75     2202  
4   Thijs van den Broek MF 2120   Jun   4 2 2 0 6   1992.25     2120  
5   Alexander Safonov MF 2148   Jun   4 3 0 1 6   1953.00     2148  
6   Roel Boomstra GMI 2380   Jun   4 2 1 1 5   2082.00     2380  
7   Artur Tunkevic  2038   Jun   4 2 1 1 5   2043.25     2038  
8   Jonas Puksta    Jun   4 1 3 0 5   2040.50     2000  
9   Uladzislau Valjuk  2070   Jun   4 1 3 0 5   2018.25     2070  
10   Wei Zhou  2001   Jun   4 2 1 1 5   2014.75     2001  
11   Leonids Cilevics MF 2068   Jun   4 2 1 1 5   1987.50     2068  
12   Wenlong Gao  2113   Jun   4 2 1 1 5   1971.50     2113  
13   Anri Plaksij  2039   Jun   4 1 2 1 4   2156.00     2039  
14   Marcin Dernoga  1936   Jun   4 1 2 1 4   2020.50     1936  
15   Wladyslaw Daliga  2025   Jun   4 1 2 1 4   1993.75     2025  
16   Aleksei Kunitsa  1988   Jun   4 1 1 2 3   2138.50     1988  
17   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba    Jun   4 1 1 2 3   2101.50     1951  
18   Mateusz Piatek  1999   Jun   4 1 1 2 3   2085.00     1999  
19   Vadim Krupskij  1979   Jun   4 0 3 1 3   2045.00     1979  
20   Nikolay Bukin    Jun   4 1 1 2 3   2043.00     1950  
21   Olegs Grudins  1935   Jun   4 0 3 1 3   2041.00     1935  
22   Arief Salarbaks  1972   Jun   4 1 1 2 3   2000.25     1972  
23   Szymon Morzy  1922   Jun   4 0 3 1 3   1997.25     1922  
24   Eljus Sipovski  1925   Jun   4 1 1 2 3   1992.25     1925  
25   Wensong Wang    Jun   4 1 1 2 3   1965.25     1921  
26   Martins Galauskis    Jun   4 0 2 2 2   1982.25     1920  
27   Munkhijn Baatarsukh    Jun   4 0 1 3 1   2006.00     1901  
28   Stefano Valentini  1900   Jun   4 0 1 3 1   1953.25     1900  
 Round 4 
 su 25-12-2011  Ainur Shaibakov (2302) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2154) 1-1Game
 Wei Zhou (2001) - Thijs van den Broek (2120) 0-2Game
 Wouter Sipma (2202) - Anri Plaksij (2039) 2-0Game
 Wladyslaw Daliga (2025) - Alexander Safonov (2148) 0-2Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2070) - Jonas Puksta  1-1Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (1988) - Roel Boomstra (2380) 0-2Game
 Mateusz Piatek (1999) - Wenlong Gao (2113) 0-2Game
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  - Leonids Cilevics (2068) 0-2Game
 Artur Tunkevic (2038) - Nikolay Bukin  2-0Game
 Marcin Dernoga (1936) - Vadim Krupskij (1979) 1-1Game
 Szymon Morzy (1922) - Arief Salarbaks (1972) 1-1Game
 Olegs Grudins (1935) - Wensong Wang  1-1Game
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh  - Eljus Sipovski (1925) 0-2Game
 Stefano Valentini (1900) - Martins Galauskis  1-1Game