HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Juniors Mińsk Mazowiecki 2011

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors 
  Juniors 
  Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7   8   9
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Ainur Shaibakov MI 2302   Jun   5 3 2 0 8   2152.40     2302  
2   Martijn van IJzendoorn MF 2154   Jun   5 2 3 0 7   2098.00     2154  
3   Thijs van den Broek MF 2120   Jun   5 2 3 0 7   2069.80     2120  
4   Wouter Sipma MF 2202   Jun   5 2 3 0 7   2068.20     2202  
5   Wei Zhou  2001   Jun   5 3 1 1 7   2025.40     2001  
6   Alexander Safonov MF 2148   Jun   5 3 1 1 7   1993.20     2148  
7   Roel Boomstra GMI 2380   Jun   5 2 2 1 6   2089.60     2380  
8   Jonas Puksta    Jun   5 1 4 0 6   2055.00     2000  
9   Artur Tunkevic  2038   Jun   5 2 2 1 6   2048.60     2038  
10   Uladzislau Valjuk  2070   Jun   5 1 4 0 6   2022.20     2070  
11   Wenlong Gao  2113   Jun   5 2 2 1 6   1977.20     2113  
12   Anri Plaksij  2039   Jun   5 1 3 1 5   2112.00     2039  
13   Aleksei Kunitsa  1988   Jun   5 2 1 2 5   2095.20     1988  
14   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba    Jun   5 2 1 2 5   2066.20     1951  
15   Olegs Grudins  1935   Jun   5 1 3 1 5   2028.60     1935  
16   Marcin Dernoga  1936   Jun   5 1 3 1 5   2024.20     1936  
17   Wladyslaw Daliga  2025   Jun   5 1 3 1 5   1994.80     2025  
18   Leonids Cilevics MF 2068   Jun   5 2 1 2 5   1990.20     2068  
19   Wensong Wang    Jun   5 2 1 2 5   1956.20     1921  
20   Mateusz Piatek  1999   Jun   5 1 2 2 4   2073.00     1999  
21   Nikolay Bukin    Jun   5 1 2 2 4   2028.80     1950  
22   Arief Salarbaks  1972   Jun   5 1 2 2 4   1990.20     1972  
23   Vadim Krupskij  1979   Jun   5 0 3 2 3   2023.00     1979  
24   Szymon Morzy  1922   Jun   5 0 3 2 3   1995.40     1922  
25   Eljus Sipovski  1925   Jun   5 1 1 3 3   1984.00     1925  
26   Stefano Valentini  1900   Jun   5 1 1 3 3   1942.80     1900  
27   Martins Galauskis    Jun   5 0 2 3 2   1970.00     1920  
28   Munkhijn Baatarsukh    Jun   5 0 1 4 1   1984.80     1901  
 Round 5 
 mo 26-12-2011  Ainur Shaibakov (2302) - Wouter Sipma (2202) 1-1Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2154) - Alexander Safonov (2148) 1-1Game
 Thijs van den Broek (2120) - Roel Boomstra (2380) 1-1Game
 Jonas Puksta  - Wenlong Gao (2113) 1-1Game
 Leonids Cilevics (2068) - Wei Zhou (2001) 0-2Game
 Anri Plaksij (2039) - Marcin Dernoga (1936) 1-1Game
 Mateusz Piatek (1999) - Wladyslaw Daliga (2025) 1-1Game
 Szymon Morzy (1922) - Aleksei Kunitsa (1988) 0-2Game
 Vadim Krupskij (1979) - Olegs Grudins (1935) 0-2Game
 Eljus Sipovski (1925) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  0-2Game
 Martins Galauskis  - Wensong Wang  0-2Game
 Stefano Valentini (1900) - Munkhijn Baatarsukh  2-0Game
 Artur Tunkevic (2038) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2070) 1-1
 Nikolay Bukin  - Arief Salarbaks (1972) 1-1