HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Juniors Mińsk Mazowiecki 2011

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors 
  Juniors 
  Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8   9
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Ainur Shaibakov MI 2302   Jun   6 4 2 0 10   2151.67     2302  
2   Thijs van den Broek MF 2120   Jun   6 3 3 0 9   2091.83     2120  
3   Martijn van IJzendoorn MF 2154   Jun   6 3 3 0 9   2081.83     2154  
4   Roel Boomstra GMI 2380   Jun   6 3 2 1 8   2086.33     2380  
5   Anri Plaksij  2039   Jun   6 2 3 1 7   2085.17     2039  
6   Wouter Sipma MF 2202   Jun   6 2 3 1 7   2076.83     2202  
7   Aleksei Kunitsa  1988   Jun   6 3 1 2 7   2068.67     1988  
8   Artur Tunkevic  2038   Jun   6 2 3 1 7   2059.33     2038  
9   Jonas Puksta    Jun   6 1 5 0 7   2057.17     2000  
10   Wei Zhou  2001   Jun   6 3 1 2 7   2046.83     2001  
11   Alexander Safonov MF 2148   Jun   6 3 1 2 7   2044.67     2148  
12   Wenlong Gao  2113   Jun   6 2 3 1 7   1987.33     2113  
13   Uladzislau Valjuk  2070   Jun   6 1 4 1 6   2081.83     2070  
14   Leonids Cilevics MF 2068   Jun   6 2 2 2 6   1991.83     2068  
15   Wladyslaw Daliga  2025   Jun   6 1 4 1 6   1982.50     2025  
16   Arief Salarbaks  1972   Jun   6 2 2 2 6   1981.00     1972  
17   Wensong Wang    Jun   6 2 2 2 6   1967.67     1921  
18   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba    Jun   6 2 1 3 5   2061.67     1951  
19   Mateusz Piatek  1999   Jun   6 1 3 2 5   2052.50     1999  
20   Nikolay Bukin    Jun   6 1 3 2 5   2023.83     1950  
21   Olegs Grudins  1935   Jun   6 1 3 2 5   2019.17     1935  
22   Marcin Dernoga  1936   Jun   6 1 3 2 5   2018.17     1936  
23   Vadim Krupskij  1979   Jun   6 1 3 2 5   2002.50     1979  
24   Szymon Morzy  1922   Jun   6 0 4 2 4   1983.67     1922  
25   Eljus Sipovski  1925   Jun   6 1 2 3 4   1973.67     1925  
26   Munkhijn Baatarsukh    Jun   6 1 1 4 3   1974.00     1901  
27   Stefano Valentini  1900   Jun   6 1 1 4 3   1948.83     1900  
28   Martins Galauskis    Jun   6 0 2 4 2   1958.50     1920  
 Round 6 
 tu 27-12-2011  Alexander Safonov (2148) - Ainur Shaibakov (2302) 0-2Game
 Thijs van den Broek (2120) - Wouter Sipma (2202) 2-0Game
 Wei Zhou (2001) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2154) 0-2Game
 Roel Boomstra (2380) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2070) 2-0Game
 Wenlong Gao (2113) - Artur Tunkevic (2038) 1-1Game
 Jonas Puksta  - Leonids Cilevics (2068) 1-1Game
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  - Anri Plaksij (2039) 0-2Game
 Wensong Wang  - Wladyslaw Daliga (2025) 1-1Game
 Marcin Dernoga (1936) - Aleksei Kunitsa (1988) 0-2Game
 Arief Salarbaks (1972) - Olegs Grudins (1935) 2-0Game
 Nikolay Bukin  - Mateusz Piatek (1999) 1-1Game
 Vadim Krupskij (1979) - Stefano Valentini (1900) 2-0Game
 Eljus Sipovski (1925) - Szymon Morzy (1922) 1-1Game
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh  - Martins Galauskis  2-0Game