HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Juniors Mińsk Mazowiecki 2011

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors 
  Juniors 
  Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8   9
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Ainur Shaibakov MI 2302   Jun   7 5 2 0 12   2147.14     2302  
2   Roel Boomstra GMI 2380   Jun   7 4 2 1 10   2096.00     2380  
3   Martijn van IJzendoorn MF 2154   Jun   7 3 3 1 9   2124.43     2154  
4   Thijs van den Broek MF 2120   Jun   7 3 3 1 9   2121.86     2120  
5   Aleksei Kunitsa  1988   Jun   7 4 1 2 9   2075.00     1988  
6   Anri Plaksij  2039   Jun   7 3 3 1 9   2073.00     2039  
7   Alexander Safonov MF 2148   Jun   7 4 1 2 9   2038.43     2148  
8   Artur Tunkevic  2038   Jun   7 2 4 1 8   2079.71     2038  
9   Wouter Sipma MF 2202   Jun   7 2 4 1 8   2071.29     2202  
10   Uladzislau Valjuk  2070   Jun   7 2 4 1 8   2058.86     2070  
11   Wladyslaw Daliga  2025   Jun   7 2 4 1 8   1994.71     2025  
12   Wei Zhou  2001   Jun   7 3 1 3 7   2061.29     2001  
13   Jonas Puksta    Jun   7 1 5 1 7   2054.57     2000  
14   Vadim Krupskij  1979   Jun   7 2 3 2 7   1998.14     1979  
15   Wenlong Gao  2113   Jun   7 2 3 2 7   1987.43     2113  
16   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba    Jun   7 2 2 3 6   2045.71     1951  
17   Mateusz Piatek  1999   Jun   7 1 4 2 6   2035.71     1999  
18   Olegs Grudins  1935   Jun   7 1 4 2 6   2016.29     1935  
19   Nikolay Bukin    Jun   7 1 4 2 6   2013.43     1950  
20   Marcin Dernoga  1936   Jun   7 1 4 2 6   2001.29     1936  
21   Leonids Cilevics MF 2068   Jun   7 2 2 3 6   1996.57     2068  
22   Wensong Wang    Jun   7 2 2 3 6   1982.29     1921  
23   Arief Salarbaks  1972   Jun   7 2 2 3 6   1980.71     1972  
24   Szymon Morzy  1922   Jun   7 0 5 2 5   1971.86     1922  
25   Munkhijn Baatarsukh    Jun   7 1 2 4 4   1966.57     1901  
26   Eljus Sipovski  1925   Jun   7 1 2 4 4   1966.00     1925  
27   Martins Galauskis    Jun   7 1 2 4 4   1953.71     1920  
28   Stefano Valentini  1900   Jun   7 1 2 4 4   1947.00     1900  
 Round 7 
 tu 27-12-2011  Ainur Shaibakov (2302) - Thijs van den Broek (2120) 2-0Game  
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2154) - Roel Boomstra (2380) 0-2Game
 Wouter Sipma (2202) - Artur Tunkevic (2038) 1-1Game
 Alexander Safonov (2148) - Wei Zhou (2001) 2-0Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (1988) - Wenlong Gao (2113) 2-0Game
 Anri Plaksij (2039) - Jonas Puksta  2-0Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2070) - Wensong Wang  2-0Game
 Wladyslaw Daliga (2025) - Leonids Cilevics (2068) 2-0Game
 Arief Salarbaks (1972) - Vadim Krupskij (1979) 0-2Game
 Olegs Grudins (1935) - Mateusz Piatek (1999) 1-1Game
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  - Nikolay Bukin  1-1Game
 Marcin Dernoga (1936) - Stefano Valentini (1900) 1-1Game
 Martins Galauskis  - Eljus Sipovski (1925) 2-0Game
 Szymon Morzy (1922) - Munkhijn Baatarsukh  1-1Game