HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Juniors Mińsk Mazowiecki 2011

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors 
  Juniors 
  Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Ainur Shaibakov MI 2302   Jun   8 6 2 0 14   2133.62     2302  
2   Martijn van IJzendoorn MF 2154   Jun   8 4 3 1 11   2123.88     2154  
3   Roel Boomstra GMI 2380   Jun   8 4 3 1 11   2102.50     2380  
4   Aleksei Kunitsa  1988   Jun   8 4 2 2 10   2090.88     1988  
5   Alexander Safonov MF 2148   Jun   8 4 2 2 10   2081.12     2148  
6   Thijs van den Broek MF 2120   Jun   8 3 3 2 9   2125.88     2120  
7   Anri Plaksij  2039   Jun   8 3 3 2 9   2101.62     2039  
8   Wouter Sipma MF 2202   Jun   8 2 5 1 9   2060.88     2202  
9   Wei Zhou  2001   Jun   8 4 1 3 9   2058.38     2001  
10   Uladzislau Valjuk  2070   Jun   8 2 5 1 9   2054.62     2070  
11   Wladyslaw Daliga  2025   Jun   8 2 5 1 9   2004.12     2025  
12   Wenlong Gao  2113   Jun   8 3 3 2 9   1982.88     2113  
13   Artur Tunkevic  2038   Jun   8 2 4 2 8   2069.88     2038  
14   Jonas Puksta    Jun   8 1 6 1 8   2045.12     2000  
15   Vadim Krupskij  1979   Jun   8 2 4 2 8   1998.38     1979  
16   Wensong Wang    Jun   8 3 2 3 8   1972.12     1921  
17   Mateusz Piatek  1999   Jun   8 1 5 2 7   2027.75     1999  
18   Nikolay Bukin    Jun   8 1 5 2 7   2020.25     1950  
19   Olegs Grudins  1935   Jun   8 1 5 2 7   2006.25     1935  
20   Marcin Dernoga  1936   Jun   8 1 5 2 7   1993.00     1936  
21   Leonids Cilevics MF 2068   Jun   8 2 3 3 7   1990.75     2068  
22   Arief Salarbaks  1972   Jun   8 2 3 3 7   1983.00     1972  
23   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba    Jun   8 2 2 4 6   2054.12     1951  
24   Szymon Morzy  1922   Jun   8 0 6 2 6   1965.38     1922  
25   Eljus Sipovski  1925   Jun   8 2 2 4 6   1957.75     1925  
26   Martins Galauskis    Jun   8 1 3 4 5   1949.75     1920  
27   Munkhijn Baatarsukh    Jun   8 1 2 5 4   1960.88     1901  
28   Stefano Valentini  1900   Jun   8 1 2 5 4   1944.25     1900  
 Round 8 
 we 28-12-2011  Anri Plaksij (2039) - Ainur Shaibakov (2302) 0-2Game
 Roel Boomstra (2380) - Alexander Safonov (2148) 1-1Game
 Thijs van den Broek (2120) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2154) 0-2Game
 Wouter Sipma (2202) - Aleksei Kunitsa (1988) 1-1Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2070) - Wladyslaw Daliga (2025) 1-1Game
 Artur Tunkevic (2038) - Wei Zhou (2001) 0-2Game
 Jonas Puksta  - Vadim Krupskij (1979) 1-1Game
 Wenlong Gao (2113) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  2-0Game
 Leonids Cilevics (2068) - Nikolay Bukin  1-1Game
 Mateusz Piatek (1999) - Arief Salarbaks (1972) 1-1Game
 Olegs Grudins (1935) - Marcin Dernoga (1936) 1-1Game
 Wensong Wang  - Munkhijn Baatarsukh  2-0Game
 Martins Galauskis  - Szymon Morzy (1922) 1-1Game
 Stefano Valentini (1900) - Eljus Sipovski (1925) 0-2Game