HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Juniors Boys Hijken DTC 2012

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Leonids Cilevics MF 2035   Jun   9 4 5 0 13   2091.44     2035  
2   Wladyslaw Daliga  2027   Jun   9 3 6 0 12   2115.44     2027  
3   Koos van Amerongen MF 2071   Jun   9 3 6 0 12   2074.44     2071  
4   Andrej Filimonov MF 2137   Jun   9 4 4 1 12   2038.33     2137  
5   Wouter Sipma MI 2251   Jun   9 3 5 1 11   2087.11     2251  
6   Kevin Machtelinck MF 2184   Jun   9 2 7 0 11   2086.44     2184  
7   Bert Aalberts  2108   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   2091.22     2108  
8   Anti Ingel  2042   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   2050.22     2042  
9   Thijs van den Broek MF 2158   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   2035.56     2158  
10   Mateusz Piatek  2007   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   2077.11     2007  
11   Kenny Le Roy  2020   Jun   9 2 5 2 9   2056.89     2020  
12   Maksym Sharov  2017   Jun   9 2 5 2 9   2050.56     2017  
13   Alexander Safonov MF 2173   Jun   9 1 7 1 9   2037.44     2173  
14   Steven den Hollander  2052   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   2036.78     2052  
15   Artur Tunkevic  2039   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   2020.44     2039  
16   Nikolay Bukin  2026   Jun   9 1 7 1 9   2019.33     2026  
17   Arkadiusz Slezak  1986   Jun   9 1 7 1 9   2019.11     1986  
18   Anri Plaksij  2060   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   2016.78     2060  
19   Oleg Chepa  1939   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   2012.00     1939  
20   Leons Bersons  1929   Jun   9 4 1 4 9   1995.44     1929  
21   Luc Champion  1900   Jun   9 2 5 2 9   1975.89     1900  
22   Rik Smit  1964   Jun   9 2 4 3 8   2015.56     1964  
23   Niaaz Salarbaks  2010   Jun   9 1 4 4 6   1938.56     2010  
24   Karl Jaagup Kask  1900   Jun   9 2 1 6 5   1960.56     1900  
25   Krishan Badal    Jun   9 1 3 5 5   1954.44     1902  
26   Barnabas Kollner    Jun   9 0 1 8 1   1959.89     1880  
 Round 9 
 sa 22-12-2012  Oleg Chepa (1939) - Karl Jaagup Kask (1900) 2-0Game
 Leons Bersons (1929) - Krishan Badal  2-0Game
 Anri Plaksij (2060) - Barnabas Kollner  2-0Game
 Rik Smit (1964) - Niaaz Salarbaks (2010) 1-1Game
 Luc Champion (1900) - Arkadiusz Slezak (1986) 1-1Game
 Artur Tunkevic (2039) - Nikolay Bukin (2026) 1-1Game
 Steven den Hollander (2052) - Maksym Sharov (2017) 1-1Game
 Bert Aalberts (2108) - Alexander Safonov (2173) 1-1Game
 Mateusz Piatek (2007) - Wladyslaw Daliga (2027) 0-2Game
 Koos van Amerongen (2071) - Kenny Le Roy (2020) 2-0Game
 Anti Ingel (2042) - Kevin Machtelinck (2184) 1-1Game
 Andrej Filimonov (2137) - Wouter Sipma (2251) 2-0Game
 Thijs van den Broek (2158) - Leonids Cilevics (2035) 1-1Game