HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Boys Juniors Bielawa 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Artur Tunkevic  2035   Jun   2 2 0 0 4   2072.00     2035  
2   Aleksei Kunitsa  2089   Jun   2 2 0 0 4   2027.50     2089  
3   Anri Plaksij  2095   Jun   2 2 0 0 4   1975.00     2095  
4   Vasyl Pikiniar  2062   Jun   2 1 1 0 3   2047.50     2062  
5   Hendrik Tamm  2010   Jun   2 1 1 0 3   2046.00     2010  
6   Oskar Budis MF 2148   Jun   2 1 1 0 3   2004.00     2148  
7   Thijs van den Broek MF 2153   Jun   2 1 1 0 3   1982.00     2153  
8   Bert Aalberts  2136   Jun   2 1 1 0 3   1977.00     2136  
9   Kevin Machtelinck MF 2201   Jun   2 1 1 0 3   1963.50     2201  
10   Damian Derlatka  1985   Jun   2 0 2 0 2   2171.00     1985  
11   Marcin Dernoga  1939   Jun   2 0 2 0 2   2088.50     1939  
12   Jitse Slump  2074   Jun   2 1 0 1 2   2021.00     2074  
13   Bert Deneef  1876   Jun   2 1 0 1 2   2017.00     1876  
14   Anton Permyakov  2191   Jun   2 1 0 1 2   2002.50     2191  
15   Anthon Hanssens  2108   Jun   2 1 0 1 2   1994.50     2108  
16   Jens Dekimpe  2041   Jun   2 0 2 0 2   1977.00     2041  
17   Andrej Filimonov MF 2141   Jun   2 0 2 0 2   1963.50     2141  
18   Zaynal Rashidli  1942   Jun   2 0 1 1 1   2171.00     1942  
19   Hugo David    Jun   2 0 1 1 1   2088.50     2015  
20   Krzysztof Kortas  1970   Jun   2 0 1 1 1   2069.00     1970  
21   Danylo Gristachenko  1954   Jun   2 0 1 1 1   2050.00     1954  
22   Gennaro Bruno  1946   Jun   2 0 1 1 1   2047.50     1946  
23   Luc Champion  1900   Jun   2 0 1 1 1   2030.50     1900  
24   Sergei Jakovlev    Jun   2 0 1 1 1   2029.50     1947  
25   Valdis Vizulis    Jun   2 0 1 1 1   2014.00     1947  
26   Nikita Semendjajevs    Jun   2 0 1 1 1   2004.00     1947  
27   Youyu Hu    Jun   2 0 1 1 1   1967.50     1953  
28   Wojciech Wolczak    Jun   2 0 0 2 0   1943.00     1939  
 Round 2 
 fr 02-08-2013  Hendrik Tamm (2010) - Thijs van den Broek (2153) 1-1Game
 Anton Permyakov (2191) - Artur Tunkevic (2035) 0-2
 Oskar Budis (2148) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2062) 1-1
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2089) - Anthon Hanssens (2108) 2-0
 Anri Plaksij (2095) - Jitse Slump (2074) 2-0
 Zaynal Rashidli (1942) - Kevin Machtelinck (2201) 0-2
 Damian Derlatka (1985) - Andrej Filimonov (2141) 1-1
 Bert Aalberts (2136) - Hugo David  2-0
 Jens Dekimpe (2041) - Marcin Dernoga (1939) 1-1
 Sergei Jakovlev  - Krzysztof Kortas (1970) 1-1
 Danylo Gristachenko (1954) - Valdis Vizulis  1-1
 Nikita Semendjajevs  - Gennaro Bruno (1946) 1-1
 Luc Champion (1900) - Youyu Hu  1-1
 Wojciech Wolczak  - Bert Deneef (1876) 0-2