HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Boys Juniors Bielawa 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Aleksei Kunitsa  2089   Jun   3 3 0 0 6   2067.67     2089  
2   Artur Tunkevic  2035   Jun   3 2 1 0 5   2079.67     2035  
3   Thijs van den Broek MF 2153   Jun   3 2 1 0 5   2008.67     2153  
4   Anri Plaksij  2095   Jun   3 2 1 0 5   1995.00     2095  
5   Kevin Machtelinck MF 2201   Jun   3 2 1 0 5   1979.00     2201  
6   Jitse Slump  2074   Jun   3 2 0 1 4   2050.00     2074  
7   Bert Aalberts  2136   Jun   3 1 2 0 4   1979.67     2136  
8   Anton Permyakov  2191   Jun   3 2 0 1 4   1960.33     2191  
9   Damian Derlatka  1985   Jun   3 0 3 0 3   2159.33     1985  
10   Marcin Dernoga  1939   Jun   3 0 3 0 3   2106.00     1939  
11   Hendrik Tamm  2010   Jun   3 1 1 1 3   2097.67     2010  
12   Vasyl Pikiniar  2062   Jun   3 1 1 1 3   2082.67     2062  
13   Oskar Budis MF 2148   Jun   3 1 1 1 3   2032.33     2148  
14   Krzysztof Kortas  1970   Jun   3 1 1 1 3   2028.33     1970  
15   Gennaro Bruno  1946   Jun   3 1 1 1 3   2014.00     1946  
16   Sergei Jakovlev    Jun   3 1 1 1 3   2004.00     1947  
17   Jens Dekimpe  2041   Jun   3 0 3 0 3   1965.33     2041  
18   Andrej Filimonov MF 2141   Jun   3 0 3 0 3   1955.33     2141  
19   Zaynal Rashidli  1942   Jun   3 0 2 1 2   2127.67     1942  
20   Bert Deneef  1876   Jun   3 1 0 2 2   2075.00     1876  
21   Hugo David    Jun   3 0 2 1 2   2043.67     2015  
22   Danylo Gristachenko  1954   Jun   3 0 2 1 2   2038.33     1954  
23   Anthon Hanssens  2108   Jun   3 1 0 2 2   2021.00     2108  
24   Wojciech Wolczak    Jun   3 1 0 2 2   1928.67     1939  
25   Luc Champion  1900   Jun   3 0 1 2 1   2000.00     1900  
26   Nikita Semendjajevs    Jun   3 0 1 2 1   1992.67     1947  
27   Valdis Vizulis    Jun   3 0 1 2 1   1991.33     1947  
28   Youyu Hu    Jun   3 0 1 2 1   1960.67     1953  
 Round 3 
 fr 02-08-2013  Thijs van den Broek (2153) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2062) 2-0Game
 Artur Tunkevic (2035) - Anri Plaksij (2095) 1-1
 Oskar Budis (2148) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2089) 0-2
 Kevin Machtelinck (2201) - Hendrik Tamm (2010) 2-0
 Damian Derlatka (1985) - Bert Aalberts (2136) 1-1
 Bert Deneef (1876) - Anton Permyakov (2191) 0-2
 Andrej Filimonov (2141) - Marcin Dernoga (1939) 1-1
 Jitse Slump (2074) - Anthon Hanssens (2108) 2-0
 Zaynal Rashidli (1942) - Jens Dekimpe (2041) 1-1
 Krzysztof Kortas (1970) - Nikita Semendjajevs  2-0
 Hugo David  - Danylo Gristachenko (1954) 1-1
 Gennaro Bruno (1946) - Valdis Vizulis  2-0
 Youyu Hu  - Sergei Jakovlev  0-2
 Luc Champion (1900) - Wojciech Wolczak  0-2