HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Boys Juniors Bielawa 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Aleksei Kunitsa  2089   Jun   4 3 1 0 7   2059.50     2089  
2   Kevin Machtelinck MF 2201   Jun   4 3 1 0 7   2002.75     2201  
3   Artur Tunkevic  2035   Jun   4 2 2 0 6   2082.00     2035  
4   Anri Plaksij  2095   Jun   4 2 2 0 6   2034.50     2095  
5   Thijs van den Broek MF 2153   Jun   4 2 2 0 6   2030.25     2153  
6   Damian Derlatka  1985   Jun   4 1 3 0 5   2112.00     1985  
7   Marcin Dernoga  1939   Jun   4 1 3 0 5   2066.00     1939  
8   Hendrik Tamm  2010   Jun   4 2 1 1 5   2060.00     2010  
9   Bert Aalberts  2136   Jun   4 1 3 0 5   2032.50     2136  
10   Anton Permyakov  2191   Jun   4 2 1 1 5   2004.25     2191  
11   Jens Dekimpe  2041   Jun   4 1 3 0 5   1989.50     2041  
12   Jitse Slump  2074   Jun   4 2 0 2 4   2087.75     2074  
13   Oskar Budis MF 2148   Jun   4 1 2 1 4   2059.50     2148  
14   Andrej Filimonov MF 2141   Jun   4 0 4 0 4   2003.50     2141  
15   Anthon Hanssens  2108   Jun   4 2 0 2 4   1984.75     2108  
16   Zaynal Rashidli  1942   Jun   4 0 3 1 3   2084.25     1942  
17   Vasyl Pikiniar  2062   Jun   4 1 1 2 3   2072.25     2062  
18   Hugo David    Jun   4 0 3 1 3   2017.50     2015  
  Krzysztof Kortas  1970   Jun   4 1 1 2 3   2017.50     1970  
20   Danylo Gristachenko  1954   Jun   4 0 3 1 3   2014.25     1954  
21   Sergei Jakovlev    Jun   4 1 1 2 3   2005.50     1947  
22   Gennaro Bruno  1946   Jun   4 1 1 2 3   1995.25     1946  
23   Luc Champion  1900   Jun   4 1 1 2 3   1986.75     1900  
24   Wojciech Wolczak    Jun   4 1 1 2 3   1950.25     1939  
25   Bert Deneef  1876   Jun   4 1 0 3 2   2083.25     1876  
26   Nikita Semendjajevs    Jun   4 0 2 2 2   1982.75     1947  
27   Youyu Hu    Jun   4 0 2 2 2   1957.25     1953  
28   Valdis Vizulis    Jun   4 0 1 3 1   1968.50     1947  
 Round 4 
 sa 03-08-2013  Aleksei Kunitsa (2089) - Artur Tunkevic (2035) 1-1Game
 Anri Plaksij (2095) - Thijs van den Broek (2153) 1-1
 Jitse Slump (2074) - Kevin Machtelinck (2201) 0-2
 Anton Permyakov (2191) - Bert Aalberts (2136) 1-1
 Andrej Filimonov (2141) - Oskar Budis (2148) 1-1
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2062) - Jens Dekimpe (2041) 0-2
 Hendrik Tamm (2010) - Sergei Jakovlev  2-0
 Krzysztof Kortas (1970) - Damian Derlatka (1985) 0-2
 Marcin Dernoga (1939) - Gennaro Bruno (1946) 2-0
 Valdis Vizulis  - Luc Champion (1900) 0-2
 Anthon Hanssens (2108) - Bert Deneef (1876) 2-0
 Danylo Gristachenko (1954) - Zaynal Rashidli (1942) 1-1
 Wojciech Wolczak  - Hugo David  1-1
 Nikita Semendjajevs  - Youyu Hu  1-1