HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Boys Juniors Bielawa 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Thijs van den Broek MF 2153   Jun   8 5 3 0 13   2072.75     2153  
2   Anton Permyakov  2191   Jun   8 4 3 1 11   2067.88     2191  
3   Kevin Machtelinck MF 2201   Jun   8 4 3 1 11   2067.38     2201  
4   Anri Plaksij  2095   Jun   8 3 5 0 11   2063.75     2095  
5   Jens Dekimpe  2041   Jun   8 2 6 0 10   2010.38     2041  
6   Anthon Hanssens  2108   Jun   8 4 2 2 10   2009.12     2108  
7   Aleksei Kunitsa  2089   Jun   8 3 3 2 9   2114.88     2089  
8   Damian Derlatka  1985   Jun   8 1 7 0 9   2086.75     1985  
9   Bert Aalberts  2136   Jun   8 2 5 1 9   2052.12     2136  
10   Vasyl Pikiniar  2062   Jun   8 3 3 2 9   2045.88     2062  
11   Artur Tunkevic  2035   Jun   8 2 4 2 8   2080.38     2035  
12   Marcin Dernoga  1939   Jun   8 2 4 2 8   2063.88     1939  
13   Hendrik Tamm  2010   Jun   8 2 4 2 8   2054.12     2010  
14   Oskar Budis MF 2148   Jun   8 2 4 2 8   2040.12     2148  
15   Zaynal Rashidli  1942   Jun   8 1 6 1 8   2038.38     1942  
16   Sergei Jakovlev    Jun   8 2 4 2 8   2002.50     1947  
17   Andrej Filimonov MF 2141   Jun   8 1 6 1 8   1997.75     2141  
18   Jitse Slump  2074   Jun   8 2 3 3 7   2048.75     2074  
19   Danylo Gristachenko  1954   Jun   8 0 7 1 7   2027.00     1954  
20   Krzysztof Kortas  1970   Jun   8 2 3 3 7   1996.38     1970  
21   Hugo David    Jun   8 1 5 2 7   1991.50     2015  
22   Gennaro Bruno  1946   Jun   8 2 3 3 7   1960.00     1946  
23   Bert Deneef  1876   Jun   8 2 2 4 6   2039.25     1876  
24   Nikita Semendjajevs    Jun   8 1 4 3 6   1980.12     1947  
25   Wojciech Wolczak    Jun   8 2 2 4 6   1948.75     1939  
26   Luc Champion  1900   Jun   8 1 3 4 5   1976.12     1900  
27   Youyu Hu    Jun   8 0 4 4 4   1959.50     1953  
28   Valdis Vizulis    Jun   8 1 2 5 4   1948.62     1947  
 Round 8 
 mo 05-08-2013  Thijs van den Broek (2153) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2089) 2-0Game
 Anthon Hanssens (2108) - Marcin Dernoga (1939) 2-0Game
 Anton Permyakov (2191) - Kevin Machtelinck (2201) 2-0
 Jens Dekimpe (2041) - Anri Plaksij (2095) 1-1
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2062) - Damian Derlatka (1985) 1-1
 Artur Tunkevic (2035) - Bert Aalberts (2136) 1-1
 Sergei Jakovlev  - Zaynal Rashidli (1942) 1-1
 Hendrik Tamm (2010) - Jitse Slump (2074) 1-1
 Nikita Semendjajevs  - Oskar Budis (2148) 0-2
 Bert Deneef (1876) - Andrej Filimonov (2141) 0-2
 Danylo Gristachenko (1954) - Krzysztof Kortas (1970) 1-1
 Gennaro Bruno (1946) - Luc Champion (1900) 2-0
 Hugo David  - Youyu Hu  2-0
 Wojciech Wolczak  - Valdis Vizulis  2-0