HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Girls Juniors Bielawa 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Anastasia Baryshava    Jun   9 5 4 0 14   2025.00     2133  
2   Regina Ajupova  2081   Jun   9 4 5 0 13   2015.67     2107  
3   Nurguyana Azarova    Jun   9 4 5 0 13   2012.00     2123  
4   Arleta Flisikowska MFF 2001   Jun   9 3 5 1 11   2006.33     2103  
5   Ganna Dmytrenko    Jun   9 4 3 2 11   1993.22     2016  
6   Denise van Dam  1986   Jun   9 4 2 3 10   2012.89     1971  
7   Natalia Zaborniak    Jun   9 3 4 2 10   1995.89     1914  
8   Olga Gubarieva    Jun   9 3 4 2 10   1990.00     2040  
9   Monika Pyrcz  1900   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   1945.67     2021  
10   Agnieszka Szymanska  1949   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   2029.67     1995  
11   Ruta Balasa    Jun   9 4 1 4 9   2019.89     1911  
12   Janet Tamm    Jun   9 4 1 4 9   1990.78     1895  
13   Mara Langeveld  1905   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   1978.78     1950  
14   Anna Baltazhy    Jun   9 3 2 4 8   1951.22     1959  
15   Dace Nilova    Jun   9 2 4 3 8   1940.11     1900  
16   Karina Latysovic    Jun   9 2 2 5 6   1977.11     1906  
17   Daria Wasienko    Jun   9 1 0 8 2   1925.56     1900  
18   Aleksandra Holub    Jun   9 0 0 9 0   1934.22     1900  
Anastasia BaryshavaRegina AjupovaNurguyana Azarova
Arleta FlisikowskaGanna DmytrenkoDenise van Dam
Natalia ZaborniakOlga GubarievaMonika Pyrcz
Agnieszka SzymanskaRuta BalasaJanet Tamm
Mara Langeveld
Karina Latysovic
 Round 9 
 tu 06-08-2013  Denise van Dam (1986) - Arleta Flisikowska (2001) 1-1Game
 Anastasia Baryshava  - Agnieszka Szymanska (1949) 2-0
 Nurguyana Azarova  - Olga Gubarieva  2-0
 Regina Ajupova (2081) - Ruta Balasa  2-0
 Aleksandra Holub  - Ganna Dmytrenko  0-2
 Anna Baltazhy  - Monika Pyrcz (1900) 0-2
 Dace Nilova  - Mara Langeveld (1905) 0-2
 Natalia Zaborniak  - Karina Latysovic  2-0
 Janet Tamm  - Daria Wasienko  2-0