HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth B19 Blitz Bielawa 2013 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Kevin Machtelinck MF 2201   Jun   9 6 2 1 14 78 91
2   Bert Aalberts  2136   Jun   9 4 5 0 13 71 85
3   Anton Permyakov  2191   Jun   9 6 1 2 13 70 84
4   Andrej Filimonov MF 2141   Jun   9 4 4 1 12 76 90
5   Aleksei Kunitsa  2089   Jun   9 6 0 3 12 70 84
6   Nick Waterink  2007   Jun   9 5 1 3 11 76 90
7   Anri Plaksij  2095   Jun   9 4 3 2 11 63 76
8   Thijs van den Broek MF 2153   Jun   9 4 2 3 10 81 95
9   Vasyl Pikiniar  2062   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 79 93
10   Oskar Budis MF 2148   Jun   9 4 2 3 10 66 79
11   Artur Tunkevic  2035   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 64 75
12   Hendrik Tamm  2010   Jun   9 4 2 3 10 62 76
13   Daniel Skowronek  1900   Jun   9 2 5 2 9 69 81
14   Marcin Dernoga  1939   Jun   9 4 1 4 9 63 76
15   Danylo Gristachenko  1954   Jun   9 4 1 4 9 62 72
16   Zaynal Rashidli  1942   Jun   9 4 1 4 9 60 72
17   Damian Derlatka  1985   Jun   9 3 2 4 8 62 76
18   Hugo David    Jun   9 3 2 4 8 57 70
19   Valdis Vizulis    Jun   9 3 2 4 8 56 68
20   Wojciech Wolczak    Jun   9 3 1 5 7 59 70
21   Gennaro Bruno  1946   Jun   9 3 1 5 7 53 64
22   Krzysztof Kortas  1970   Jun   9 2 3 4 7 52 65
23   Youyu Hu    Jun   9 2 2 5 6 60 73
24   Sergei Jakovlev    Jun   9 3 0 6 6 53 66
25   Luc Champion  1900   Jun   9 2 1 6 5 51 62
26   Dummy    Jun   9 0 0 9 0 52 62
Kevin MachtelinckBert AalbertsAnton Permyakov
Andrej FilimonovAleksei KunitsaNick Waterink
Anri PlaksijThijs van den BroekVasyl Pikiniar
Oskar BudisArtur TunkevicHendrik Tamm
Daniel SkowronekMarcin Dernoga
Zaynal RashidliDamian DerlatkaHugo David
Valdis Vizulis
 Round 9 
 we 07-08-2013  Anton Permyakov (2191) - Andrej Filimonov (2141) 2-0
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2062) - Kevin Machtelinck (2201) 0-2
 Bert Aalberts (2136) - Oskar Budis (2148) 1-1
 Anri Plaksij (2095) - Nick Waterink (2007) 2-0
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2089) - Thijs van den Broek (2153) 2-0
 Hendrik Tamm (2010) - Zaynal Rashidli (1942) 1-1
 Gennaro Bruno (1946) - Artur Tunkevic (2035) 0-2
 Daniel Skowronek (1900) - Damian Derlatka (1985) 1-1
 Danylo Gristachenko (1954) - Wojciech Wolczak  2-0
 Youyu Hu  - Marcin Dernoga (1939) 0-2
 Valdis Vizulis  - Sergei Jakovlev  2-0
 Krzysztof Kortas (1970) - Luc Champion (1900) 2-0