HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Juniors Girls Mirepoix-Sur-Tarn  2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Boys 
 Girls 
 Blitz Girls 
 Blitz Boys 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Aygul Idrisova MIF 2164   Jun   9 5 4 0 14   2100.56     2241  
2   Ayyyna Sobakina MIF 2163   Jun   9 3 6 0 12   2121.89     2214  
3   Vera Khvashchynskaya    Jun   9 4 4 1 12   2121.67     2148  
4   Nurguyana Azarova    Jun   9 3 5 1 11   2103.56     2133  
5   Anastasia Baryshava    Jun   9 3 4 2 10   2117.89     2150  
6   Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar GMIF 1911   Jun   9 4 2 3 10   2094.00     2079  
7   Hanqing Zhao MIF 2014   Jun   9 2 6 1 10   2088.00     2123  
8   Elena Cesnokova    Jun   9 1 8 0 10   2042.11     2082  
9   Marija Koleda    Jun   9 3 4 2 10   2014.56     1900  
10   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  1962   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   2012.78     2033  
11   Arleta Flisikowska MFF 2001   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   2096.89     2140  
12   Aliaksandra Spirina    Jun   9 3 3 3 9   2029.89     1947  
13   Agnieszka Szymanska  1949   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   1999.22     1997  
14   Ganna Dmytrenko    Jun   9 2 4 3 8   2045.67     2018  
15   Denise van Dam  1986   Jun   9 3 2 4 8   2044.11     1980  
16   Patrycja Chrzaszcz  1900   Jun   9 0 8 1 8   1975.00     1984  
17   Karina Latysovic    Jun   9 3 1 5 7   1985.22     1882  
18   Joanna Sild    Jun   9 1 4 4 6   2001.78     1890  
19   Dashbayar Ariunbayar    Jun   9 1 3 5 5   1977.11     2001  
20   Stella van Buuren  1900   Jun   9 0 2 7 2   1970.11     2000  
Aygul IdrisovaAyyyna SobakinaVera Khvashchynskaya
Nurguyana AzarovaAnastasia BaryshavaNyamjargal Munkhbaatar
Hanqing ZhaoElena CesnokovaMarija Koleda
Aianika Kolodeznikova-KychkinaArleta FlisikowskaAliaksandra Spirina
Agnieszka SzymanskaGanna DmytrenkoDenise van Dam
Patrycja ChrzaszczKarina LatysovicJoanna Sild
Dashbayar AriunbayarStella van Buuren
 Round 9 
 fr 27-12-2013  Stella van Buuren (1900) - Patrycja Chrzaszcz (1900) 1-1Game
 Dashbayar Ariunbayar  - Aliaksandra Spirina  0-2
 Arleta Flisikowska (2001) - Joanna Sild  2-0
 Marija Koleda  - Karina Latysovic  2-0
 Vera Khvashchynskaya  - Hanqing Zhao (2014) 1-1
 Nurguyana Azarova  - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1962) 1-1
 Denise van Dam (1986) - Anastasia Baryshava  0-2
 Ganna Dmytrenko  - Agnieszka Szymanska (1949) 0-2
 Aygul Idrisova (2164) - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) 2-0
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2163) - Elena Cesnokova  1-1