HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Blitz WC Juniors Boys Mirepoix-Sur-Tarn 2013 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Boys 
 Girls 
 Blitz Girls 
 Blitz Boys 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Photos   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Jan Groenendijk MF 2222   Jun   9 8 0 1 16 76 91
2   Martijn van IJzendoorn MI 2316   Jun   9 6 3 0 15 76 92
3   Kevin Machtelinck MF 2234   Jun   9 6 1 2 13 74 90
4   Jonas Puksta  2070   Jun   9 3 6 0 12 73 88
5   Uladzislau Valjuk  2089   Jun   9 5 2 2 12 67 83
6   Thijs van den Broek MI 2170   Jun   9 4 3 2 11 76 92
7   Andrej Filimonov MF 2131   Jun   9 3 5 1 11 71 86
8   Wei Zhou MF 2159   Jun   9 4 3 2 11 70 83
9   Anri Plaksij MF 2113   Jun   9 4 3 2 11 69 81
10   Jitse Slump  2082   Jun   9 4 3 2 11 67 83
11   Niaaz Salarbaks  2071   Jun   9 4 2 3 10 75 91
  Aleksei Kunitsa  2118   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 75 90
13   Wenlong Gao  2137   Jun   9 4 2 3 10 66 82
14   Munkhijn Baatarsukh  1957   Jun   9 4 2 3 10 64 77
15   Vasyl Pikiniar  2122   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 71 82
16   Anton Permyakov MF 2204   Jun   9 4 1 4 9 69 85
17   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  2046   Jun   9 4 1 4 9 68 81
18   Konstantsin Nord  2073   Jun   9 4 1 4 9 63 75
19   Marcin Dernoga  1959   Jun   9 4 1 4 9 61 77
  Ilmars Stolcers    Jun   9 4 1 4 9 61 72
21   Lucas Oliveira Massola    Jun   9 4 1 4 9 57 68
22   Matheus Pereira Santos    Jun   9 2 4 3 8 63 75
23   Santosh Bhagwandas    Jun   9 4 0 5 8 56 71
24   Krzysztof Kortas  1956   Jun   9 3 1 5 7 63 76
25   Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis  1918   Jun   9 2 3 4 7 59 71
26   Arwien Bhagwandas    Jun   9 2 3 4 7 57 68
27   Hugo David  1937   Jun   9 2 3 4 7 55 65
28   Sergei Jakovlev    Jun   9 3 1 5 7 54 66
29   Brice Taillandier  1900   Jun   9 2 3 4 7 49 60
30   Valdis Vizulis  1900   Jun   9 3 1 5 7 48 61
31   Gennaro Bruno  1924   Jun   9 2 3 4 7 43 54
32   Sidgi Samanduyev  1958   Jun   9 2 2 5 6 58 68
33   Jonathan Soulier    Jun   9 1 0 8 2 52 63
34   Dummy    Jun   9 0 0 9 0 53 62
Jan GroenendijkMartijn van IJzendoornKevin Machtelinck
Jonas PukstaUladzislau ValjukThijs van den Broek
Andrej FilimonovWei ZhouAnri Plaksij
Jitse SlumpNiaaz SalarbaksAleksei Kunitsa
Wenlong GaoMunkhijn BaatarsukhVasyl Pikiniar
Anton PermyakovOtgonbileg TserenbyambaKonstantsin Nord
Marcin DernogaIlmars Stolcers
 Round 9 
 tu 24-12-2013  Jonathan Soulier  - Sergei Jakovlev  0-2
 Gennaro Bruno (1924) - Sidgi Samanduyev (1958) 1-1
 Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis (1918) - Marcin Dernoga (1959) 0-2
 Hugo David (1937) - Arwien Bhagwandas  1-1
 Lucas Oliveira Massola  - Krzysztof Kortas (1956) 2-0
 Matheus Pereira Santos  - Ilmars Stolcers  0-2
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh (1957) - Valdis Vizulis (1900) 2-0
 Wenlong Gao (2137) - Santosh Bhagwandas  2-0
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) - Anri Plaksij (2113) 0-2
 Anton Permyakov (2204) - Jitse Slump (2082) 0-2
 Wei Zhou (2159) - Konstantsin Nord (2073) 2-0
 Andrej Filimonov (2131) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2046) 2-0
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2089) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2118) 2-0
 Jan Groenendijk (2222) - Thijs van den Broek (2170) 2-0
 Niaaz Salarbaks (2071) - Kevin Machtelinck (2234) 0-2
 Jonas Puksta (2070) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2316) 1-1