HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Juniors Boys Dabki 2014

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Blitz Juniors Boys 
 Blitz Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Blitz Cadets Boys 
 Blitz Cadets Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Artur Tunkevic  2077   Jun   9 5 4 0 14   2096.00     2077  
2   Martijn van IJzendoorn MI 2303   Jun   9 5 4 0 14   2046.89     2303  
3   Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar    Jun   9 5 2 2 12   2104.44     1930  
4   Pepijn van den Brink  2080   Jun   9 5 2 2 12   2087.44     2080  
5   Aisen Andreev MF 2201   Jun   9 4 3 2 11   2059.44     2201  
6   Wouter Wolff  2090   Jun   9 2 7 0 11   2052.78     2090  
7   Fiodar Bakach  2035   Jun   9 4 3 2 11   2018.22     2035  
8   Sergei Jakovlev  1958   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   2091.44     1958  
9   Aleksei Kunitsa MI 2140   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   2085.33     2140  
10   Domantas Norkus  2032   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   2077.33     2032  
11   Damir Rusaev MF 2124   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   2057.78     2124  
12   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  2096   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   2023.11     2096  
13   Anri Plaksij MI 2095   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   2021.22     2095  
14   Mateusz Stanczuk  1988   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   2034.78     1988  
15   Rick Hakvoort  2062   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   2020.22     2062  
16   Davids Benderskis  1938   Jun   9 4 1 4 9   2012.67     1938  
17   Leons Bersons  1991   Jun   9 2 5 2 9   1999.67     1991  
18   Sulyeman Asyet    Jun   9 3 3 3 9   1981.44     1929  
19   Szymon Morzy  1921   Jun   9 2 4 3 8   2021.44     1921  
20   Francois Paul    Jun   9 3 2 4 8   2006.22     1980  
21   Vasyl Pikiniar MF 2112   Jun   9 2 4 3 8   2005.56     2112  
22   Filip Puc  1912   Jun   9 3 2 4 8   1990.22     1912  
23   Piotr Stalko  1902   Jun   9 2 3 4 7   1978.33     1902  
24   Robin Paul  2075   Jun   9 2 3 4 7   1953.78     2075  
25   Martins Zemlitis  1900   Jun   9 2 2 5 6   1963.11     1900  
26   Faris Chiragally    Jun   9 1 3 5 5   1940.00     1940  
27   Krzysztof Labuda  1905   Jun   9 1 1 7 3   1947.56     1905  
28   Kacper Swiatek    Jun   9 0 2 7 2   1938.56     1899  
Artur TunkevicMartijn van IJzendoornSukhbat Tsogtbaatar
Pepijn van den BrinkAisen AndreevWouter Wolff
Fiodar BakachSergei JakovlevAleksei Kunitsa
Domantas NorkusDamir RusaevOtgonbileg Tserenbyamba
Anri PlaksijMateusz StanczukRick Hakvoort
Davids BenderskisLeons Bersons
Szymon MorzyFrancois Paul
 Round 9 
 mo 22-12-2014  Martijn van IJzendoorn (2303) - Domantas Norkus (2032) 2-0Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2140) - Artur Tunkevic (2077) 0-2Game
 Wouter Wolff (2090) - Pepijn van den Brink (2080) 1-1
 Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar  - Sergei Jakovlev (1958) 2-0
 Aisen Andreev (2201) - Damir Rusaev (2124) 2-0
 Anri Plaksij (2095) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2096) 1-1
 Filip Puc (1912) - Fiodar Bakach (2035) 0-2
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2112) - Mateusz Stanczuk (1988) 1-1
 Davids Benderskis (1938) - Robin Paul (2075) 2-0
 Leons Bersons (1991) - Piotr Stalko (1902) 2-0
 Martins Zemlitis (1900) - Rick Hakvoort (2062) 0-2
 Francois Paul  - Faris Chiragally  1-1
 Krzysztof Labuda (1905) - Sulyeman Asyet  0-2
 Szymon Morzy (1921) - Kacper Swiatek  1-1