HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Blitz WC Juniors Boys Dabki 2014 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Blitz Juniors Boys 
 Blitz Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Blitz Cadets Boys 
 Blitz Cadets Girls 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Martijn van IJzendoorn MI 2303   Jun   9 6 3 0 15   2060.00     2308  
2   Damir Rusaev MF 2124   Jun   9 6 2 1 14   2106.44     2187  
3   Aleksei Kunitsa MI 2140   Jun   9 3 5 1 11   2080.89     2107  
4   Pepijn van den Brink  2080   Jun   9 4 3 2 11   2058.56     2101  
5   Rick Hakvoort  2062   Jun   9 3 5 1 11   2049.33     2135  
6   Aisen Andreev MF 2201   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   2067.44     2169  
7   Sergei Jakovlev  1958   Jun   9 4 2 3 10   2064.33     1909  
8   Vasyl Pikiniar MF 2112   Jun   9 4 2 3 10   2057.67     2051  
9   Artur Tunkevic  2077   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   2033.44     2093  
10   Mateusz Stanczuk  1988   Jun   9 4 2 3 10   2033.00     1962  
11   Fiodar Bakach  2035   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   2014.67     2068  
12   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  2096   Jun   9 2 5 2 9   2129.89     2010  
13   Domantas Norkus  2032   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   2084.33     2022  
14   Wouter Wolff  2090   Jun   9 2 5 2 9   2069.11     2020  
15   Szymon Morzy  1921   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   2051.89     1992  
16   Francois Paul    Jun   9 3 3 3 9   2015.44     1980  
17   Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar    Jun   9 3 2 4 8   2124.11     2015  
18   Anri Plaksij MI 2095   Jun   9 1 6 2 8   2005.33     2113  
19   Robin Paul  2075   Jun   9 2 4 3 8   1965.78     2075  
20   Leons Bersons  1991   Jun   9 3 2 4 8   1962.44     1967  
21   Piotr Stalko  1902   Jun   9 2 3 4 7   2002.44     1902  
22   Sulyeman Asyet    Jun   9 3 0 6 6   1974.67     1929  
23   Faris Chiragally    Jun   9 0 3 6 3   1977.67     1940  
24   Kacper Swiatek    Jun   9 0 1 8 1   1965.11     1899  
Martijn van IJzendoornDamir RusaevAleksei Kunitsa
Pepijn van den BrinkRick HakvoortAisen Andreev
Sergei JakovlevVasyl PikiniarArtur Tunkevic
Mateusz StanczukFiodar BakachOtgonbileg Tserenbyamba
Domantas NorkusWouter WolffSzymon Morzy
Francois PaulSukhbat TsogtbaatarAnri Plaksij
Robin PaulLeons Bersons
 Round 9 
 sa 20-12-2014  Francois Paul  - Kacper Swiatek  2-0
 Faris Chiragally  - Szymon Morzy (1921) 0-2
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2096) - Pepijn van den Brink (2080) 0-2
 Mateusz Stanczuk (1988) - Fiodar Bakach (2035) 1-1
 Sergei Jakovlev (1958) - Anri Plaksij (2095) 2-0
 Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar  - Vasyl Pikiniar (2112) 0-2
 Domantas Norkus (2032) - Leons Bersons (1991) 1-1
 Robin Paul (2075) - Piotr Stalko (1902) 1-1
 Sulyeman Asyet  - Wouter Wolff (2090) 0-2
 Aisen Andreev (2201) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2303) 0-2
 Artur Tunkevic (2077) - Damir Rusaev (2124) 1-1
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2140) - Rick Hakvoort (2062) 1-1