HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Juniors Girls Beilen KNDB 2015

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Barrage Cadets Boys 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Vera Khvashchynskaya MFF 2079   Jun   9 5 4 0 14   1945.78     2079  
2   Angelina Popova MIF 2112   Jun   9 4 5 0 13   1941.78     2112  
3   Yulia Yurkova  1999   Jun   9 4 4 1 12   1954.56     1999  
4   Ganna Dmytrenko  1952   Jun   9 4 3 2 11   1954.44     1952  
5   Leticija Dubickaite  1908   Jun   9 3 5 1 11   1945.67     1908  
6   Anastasia Arhangelskaja  1894   Jun   9 3 5 1 11   1937.89     1894  
7   Marieke Altena  1883   Jun   9 4 3 2 11   1904.33     1883  
8   Odgerel Molomjamts  1974   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   1957.78     1974  
9   Mara Langeveld  1863   Jun   9 4 2 3 10   1933.44     1863  
10   Anfisa Savelieva  1897   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   1906.56     1897  
11   Ming Liu    Jun   9 2 5 2 9   1932.78     1901  
12   Aleksandra Szturomska  1867   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   1928.67     1867  
13   Marta Stangret  1913   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   1913.22     1913  
14   Paula Gutmane  1932   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   1875.22     1932  
15   Agnieszka Szymanska  1957   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   1873.56     1957  
16   Odontuya Delgertugs    Jun   9 4 1 4 9   1865.44     1903  
17   Karolina Babiak  1862   Jun   9 3 2 4 8   1919.33     1862  
18   Anneli Trees  1890   Jun   9 2 4 3 8   1908.89     1890  
19   Dashbayar Ariunbayar MFF 1855   Jun   9 2 4 3 8   1890.11     1855  
20   Joanna Sild  1798   Jun   9 3 2 4 8   1887.00     1798  
21   Yitong Xu    Jun   9 1 5 3 7   1918.00     1902  
22   Krisztina Egri  1877   Jun   9 2 0 7 4   1899.33     1877  
23   Sherisma Chotkan    Jun   9 1 1 7 3   1896.33     1854  
24   Valeria Zarovska  1900   Jun   9 1 1 7 3   1881.89     1900  
Vera KhvashchynskayaAngelina PopovaYulia Yurkova
Ganna DmytrenkoLeticija DubickaiteAnastasia Arhangelskaja
Marieke AltenaOdgerel MolomjamtsMara Langeveld
Anfisa SavelievaMing LiuAleksandra Szturomska
Marta StangretPaula GutmaneAgnieszka Szymanska
Odontuya DelgertugsKarolina BabiakAnneli Trees
Dashbayar AriunbayarJoanna Sild
 Round 9 
 sa 07-11-2015  Krisztina Egri (1877) - Joanna Sild (1798) 0-2Game
 Agnieszka Szymanska (1957) - Karolina Babiak (1862) 2-0Game
 Sherisma Chotkan  - Paula Gutmane (1932) 0-2Game
 Anneli Trees (1890) - Yitong Xu  1-1Game
 Valeria Zarovska (1900) - Odontuya Delgertugs  0-2Game
 Mara Langeveld (1863) - Dashbayar Ariunbayar (1855) 2-0Game
 Marieke Altena (1883) - Aleksandra Szturomska (1867) 2-0Game
 Anfisa Savelieva (1897) - Ming Liu  1-1Game
 Odgerel Molomjamts (1974) - Ganna Dmytrenko (1952) 1-1Game
 Angelina Popova (2112) - Leticija Dubickaite (1908) 2-0Game
 Anastasia Arhangelskaja (1894) - Yulia Yurkova (1999) 2-0Game
 Marta Stangret (1913) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2079) 0-2Game