HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Juniors Girls Beilen KNDB 2015

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Barrage Cadets Boys 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Yulia Yurkova  1999   Jun   4 2 2 0 6   1975.50     1999  
2   Angelina Popova MIF 2112   Jun   4 2 2 0 6   1917.75     2112  
3   Ganna Dmytrenko  1952   Jun   4 3 0 1 6   1917.00     1952  
4   Vera Khvashchynskaya MFF 2079   Jun   4 2 2 0 6   1913.25     2079  
5   Karolina Babiak  1862   Jun   4 2 2 0 6   1911.25     1862  
6   Leticija Dubickaite  1908   Jun   4 2 2 0 6   1871.00     1908  
7   Mara Langeveld  1863   Jun   4 2 1 1 5   1970.25     1863  
8   Odgerel Molomjamts  1974   Jun   4 2 1 1 5   1967.75     1974  
9   Marta Stangret  1913   Jun   4 2 1 1 5   1852.75     1913  
10   Ming Liu    Jun   4 1 2 1 4   1999.75     1901  
11   Yitong Xu    Jun   4 1 2 1 4   1945.00     1902  
12   Anastasia Arhangelskaja  1894   Jun   4 1 2 1 4   1936.00     1894  
13   Marieke Altena  1883   Jun   4 1 2 1 4   1921.75     1883  
14   Anfisa Savelieva  1897   Jun   4 1 2 1 4   1886.75     1897  
15   Paula Gutmane  1932   Jun   4 1 2 1 4   1861.75     1932  
16   Anneli Trees  1890   Jun   4 1 1 2 3   1946.50     1890  
17   Dashbayar Ariunbayar MFF 1855   Jun   4 0 3 1 3   1920.50     1855  
18   Aleksandra Szturomska  1867   Jun   4 0 3 1 3   1912.50     1867  
19   Joanna Sild  1798   Jun   4 1 1 2 3   1901.00     1798  
20   Odontuya Delgertugs    Jun   4 1 1 2 3   1863.50     1903  
21   Krisztina Egri  1877   Jun   4 1 0 3 2   1944.25     1877  
22   Sherisma Chotkan    Jun   4 1 0 3 2   1903.25     1854  
23   Agnieszka Szymanska  1957   Jun   4 0 2 2 2   1872.25     1957  
24   Valeria Zarovska  1900   Jun   4 0 0 4 0   1860.75     1900  
Yulia YurkovaAngelina PopovaGanna Dmytrenko
Vera KhvashchynskayaKarolina BabiakLeticija Dubickaite
Mara LangeveldOdgerel MolomjamtsMarta Stangret
Ming LiuYitong XuAnastasia Arhangelskaja
Marieke AltenaAnfisa SavelievaPaula Gutmane
Anneli TreesDashbayar AriunbayarAleksandra Szturomska
Joanna SildOdontuya Delgertugs
 Round 4 
 tu 03-11-2015  Joanna Sild (1798) - Valeria Zarovska (1900) 2-0Game
 Odontuya Delgertugs  - Sherisma Chotkan  2-0Game
 Dashbayar Ariunbayar (1855) - Anneli Trees (1890) 1-1Game
 Anastasia Arhangelskaja (1894) - Krisztina Egri (1877) 2-0Game
 Agnieszka Szymanska (1957) - Mara Langeveld (1863) 0-2Game
 Marieke Altena (1883) - Anfisa Savelieva (1897) 1-1Game
 Aleksandra Szturomska (1867) - Marta Stangret (1913) 0-2Game
 Leticija Dubickaite (1908) - Ming Liu  2-0Game
 Paula Gutmane (1932) - Karolina Babiak (1862) 0-2Game
 Yitong Xu  - Ganna Dmytrenko (1952) 0-2Game
 Angelina Popova (2112) - Odgerel Molomjamts (1974) 2-0Game
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2079) - Yulia Yurkova (1999) 1-1Game