HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EK Boys Juniors St. Petersburg 2007

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Girls Juniors 
  Boys Juniors 
  Girls Cadets 
  Boys Cadets 
  Girls Minicadets 
  Boys Minicadets 
  Girls European Hopes 
  Boys European Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Olexandr Malafeevskyi  2026   Jun   8 5 3 0 13 59 71
2   Andrei Tolchykau MF 2237   Jun   8 4 4 0 12 60 73
3   Kirill Chulkov MF 2193   Jun   8 5 1 2 11 59 72
4   German Struchkov MF 2138   Jun   8 4 3 1 11 55 68
5   Nikolai Gulyaev MF 2237   Jun   8 4 3 1 11 54 66
6   Pieter Steijlen  2102   Jun   8 4 2 2 10 63 76
7   Pim Meurs MI 2241   Jun   8 3 4 1 10 54 66
8   Denis Dudco  2104   Jun   8 3 4 1 10 48 59
9   Raitis Ozols  2009   Jun   8 2 5 1 9 58 70
10   Navris Brantevics  1990   Jun   8 3 3 2 9 53 66
11   Damian Reszka  2046   Jun   8 4 1 3 9 51 64
12   Lukasz Kosobudzki  2027   Jun   8 3 3 2 9 47 60
13   Zainal Palmans    Jun   8 2 5 1 9 46 56
14   Andrej Matiavin  2085   Jun   8 3 2 3 8 52 63
15   Marius Sidla  1920   Jun   8 2 4 2 8 49 60
16   Vladimir Melnik  1957   Jun   8 2 4 2 8 48 58
17   Daniele Macali  2013   Jun   8 3 1 4 7 51 62
18   Michal Szczybylo  2020   Jun   8 2 3 3 7 50 63
19   Magomet Mechtiev    Jun   8 3 1 4 7 49 61
  Arthur Hanssens  2033   Jun   8 2 3 3 7 49 59
21   Konstantin Selli  1970   Jun   8 2 3 3 7 45 55
22   Jevgenijs Bercuks    Jun   8 3 1 4 7 43 54
23   Vitalij Nikiforov    Jun   8 2 3 3 7 42 52
24   Daniele Viselli    Jun   8 2 3 3 7 38 48
  Mantas Janavicius    Jun   8 2 3 3 7 38 48
26   Matteo Franceschetti    Jun   8 2 1 5 5 39 49
27   Olegs Zaicevs    Jun   8 1 3 4 5 38 46
28   Eljus Sipovski    Jun   8 1 3 4 5 36 47
29   Matthias Glorieux    Jun   8 1 2 5 4 40 49
30   Szabolcs Huzian    Jun   8 0 1 7 1 36 43
Olexandr MalafeevskyiAndrei TolchykauKirill Chulkov
German StruchkovNikolai GulyaevPieter Steijlen
Pim MeursDenis DudcoRaitis Ozols
Navris BrantevicsDamian ReszkaLukasz Kosobudzki
Zainal PalmansMarius Sidla
Daniele MacaliMichal Szczybylo
Arthur Hanssens
 Round 8 
 mo 06-08-2007  Pim Meurs (2241) - Andrei Tolchykau (2237) 1-1Game
 Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2026) - Damian Reszka (2046) 2-0Game
 Pieter Steijlen (2102) - German Struchkov (2138) 0-2Game
 Kirill Chulkov (2193) - Andrej Matiavin (2085) 2-0Game
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2237) - Navris Brantevics (1990) 2-0Game
 Raitis Ozols (2009) - Vladimir Melnik (1957) 1-1Game
 Michal Szczybylo (2020) - Denis Dudco (2104) 0-2Game
 Daniele Viselli  - Marius Sidla (1920) 1-1Game
 Zainal Palmans  - Arthur Hanssens (2033) 2-0Game
 Daniele Macali (2013) - Lukasz Kosobudzki (2027) 0-2Game
 Magomet Mechtiev  - Mantas Janavicius  1-1Game
 Konstantin Selli (1970) - Szabolcs Huzian  2-0Game
 Matthias Glorieux  - Jevgenijs Bercuks  0-2Game
 Olegs Zaicevs  - Eljus Sipovski  1-1Game
 Matteo Franceschetti  - Vitalij Nikiforov  0-2Game