HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Girls Juniors Pinsk 2016

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen U26 
 Vrouwen U26 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  2057   Jun   9 5 4 0 14 75 87
2   Rufina Ajupova MFF 1995   Jun   9 3 6 0 12 76 90
3   Katarzyna Stanczuk  2032   Jun   9 3 6 0 12 73 87
4   Agata Parahina  1960   Jun   9 3 6 0 12 72 86
5   Paula Gutmane  1922   Jun   9 3 5 1 11 71 85
6   Valeriya Kryshtal MFF 2029   Jun   9 3 5 1 11 71 85
7   Maryia Mironava  1988   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 73 87
8   Magdalena Nereda  1906   Jun   9 2 6 1 10 71 83
9   Palina Kazlova  1917   Jun   9 2 6 1 10 65 76
10   Leticija Dubickaite  1916   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 61 73
11   Anneli Trees  1879   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 59 71
12   Darina Skorohod  1951   Jun   9 4 2 3 10 56 70
13   Yulia Yurkova  2013   Jun   9 2 5 2 9 72 86
14   Marieke Altena  1911   Jun   9 2 5 2 9 71 83
15   Joanna Sild  1835   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 67 81
16   Digna Jonikaite  1878   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 63 75
17   Marta Stangret  1922   Jun   9 2 5 2 9 62 74
18   Anastasia Kanafjeva    Jun   9 3 3 3 9 56 67
19   Yulia Razmyslovich  1900   Jun   9 3 2 4 8 64 75
20   Jelizaveta Zaharova  1900   Jun   9 3 0 6 6 53 64
21   Krisztina Egri  1888   Jun   9 2 1 6 5 52 63
22   Kamila Misiolek  1878   Jun   9 0 5 4 5 51 61
23   Anastasia Gubarieva    Jun   9 1 2 6 4 52 62
24   Beylem Girgin    Jun   9 0 2 7 2 53 65
Aianika Kolodeznikova-KychkinaRufina AjupovaKatarzyna Stanczuk
Agata ParahinaPaula GutmaneValeriya Kryshtal
Maryia MironavaMagdalena NeredaPalina Kazlova
Leticija DubickaiteAnneli TreesDarina Skorohod
Yulia YurkovaMarieke AltenaJoanna Sild
Digna JonikaiteMarta StangretAnastasia Kanafjeva
Jelizaveta Zaharova
 Round 9 
 su 07-08-2016  Joanna Sild (1835) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2057) 0-2Game
 Agata Parahina (1960) - Rufina Ajupova (1995) 1-1
 Maryia Mironava (1988) - Paula Gutmane (1922) 1-1
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2032) - Marta Stangret (1922) 2-0
 Yulia Yurkova (2013) - Valeriya Kryshtal (2029) 0-2
 Anneli Trees (1879) - Magdalena Nereda (1906) 1-1
 Palina Kazlova (1917) - Yulia Razmyslovich (1900) 2-0
 Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) - Leticija Dubickaite (1916) 0-2
 Krisztina Egri (1888) - Darina Skorohod (1951) 0-2
 Anastasia Kanafjeva  - Kamila Misiolek (1878) 1-1
 Digna Jonikaite (1878) - Anastasia Gubarieva  2-0
 Beylem Girgin  - Marieke Altena (1911) 0-2