HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth B19 Rapid Pinsk 2016 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Martijn van IJzendoorn MI 2319   Jun   9 9 0 0 18 69 81
2   Uladzislau Valjuk MF 2184   Jun   9 4 4 1 12 70 88
3   Karol Cichocki  2151   Jun   9 3 5 1 11 73 91
4   Wouter Wolff MF 2213   Jun   9 4 3 2 11 71 89
5   Jitse Slump MF 2232   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 71 89
6   Domantas Norkus MF 2065   Jun   9 4 2 3 10 70 82
7   Shamil Gayazov  1916   Jun   9 4 2 3 10 69 87
8   Maksim Dorogan  2011   Jun   9 2 6 1 10 68 80
9   Anton Bursuk  2093   Jun   9 2 6 1 10 64 75
10   Alessio Scaggiante  2059   Jun   9 4 2 3 10 55 65
11   Dzmitry Nemets  2035   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 71 89
  Mateusz Stanczuk  2062   Jun   9 4 1 4 9 71 89
13   Dmitrijs Brovkins  1979   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 64 75
14   Leons Bersons  1981   Jun   9 4 1 4 9 62 80
15   Egor Bobkov MF 2146   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 61 71
16   Oleg Chepa  2061   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 53 63
17   Edgars Straumanis  1942   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 52 61
18   Bogdan Bankowski  1982   Jun   9 3 1 5 7 62 80
19   Valery Razayeu  2000   Jun   9 3 1 5 7 53 63
20   Damiano Leonardi  2025   Jun   9 2 2 5 6 53 63
21   Filip Oplt  1900   Jun   9 1 1 7 3 60 72
22   Matej Zyka    Jun   9 0 0 9 0 60 71
 Round 9 
 mo 08-08-2016  Damiano Leonardi (2025) - Bogdan Bankowski (1982) 1-1
 Leons Bersons (1981) - Matej Zyka  2-0
 Alessio Scaggiante (2059) - Filip Oplt (1900) 2-0
 Valery Razayeu (2000) - Anton Bursuk (2093) 0-2
 Edgars Straumanis (1942) - Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) 1-1
 Dzmitry Nemets (2035) - Oleg Chepa (2061) 1-1
 Egor Bobkov (2146) - Jitse Slump (2232) 1-1
 Dmitrijs Brovkins (1979) - Wouter Wolff (2213) 1-1
 Karol Cichocki (2151) - Domantas Norkus (2065) 1-1
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2184) - Maksim Dorogan (2011) 1-1
 Shamil Gayazov (1916) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) 0-2