HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Blitz WC Juniors Boys Izmir 2016 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Wouter Wolff MF 2244   Jun   9 5 3 1 13   2131.89     2142  
2   Domantas Norkus MF 2065   Jun   9 4 5 0 13   2102.22     2071  
3   Uladzislau Valjuk MF 2149   Jun   9 3 6 0 12   2070.44     2142  
4   Zhiyong Xiong MF 2150   Jun   9 4 3 2 11   2096.89     2062  
5   Anton Bursuk  2099   Jun   9 4 3 2 11   2067.89     2155  
6   Martijn van IJzendoorn MI 2364   Jun   9 4 3 2 11   2064.67     2357  
7   Dzmitry Nemets  2048   Jun   9 4 3 2 11   2050.78     2099  
8   Zhenyu Li MF 2139   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   2068.22     1972  
9   Jitse Slump MF 2242   Jun   9 2 6 1 10   2043.22     2203  
10   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba MF 2151   Jun   9 2 5 2 9   2093.78     2056  
11   Anastase Leclerc  2042   Jun   9 1 7 1 9   2071.56     1941  
12   Munkhijn Baatarsukh  2038   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   2065.22     2017  
13   Anthony Alavoine  2052   Jun   9 4 1 4 9   2003.67     1937  
14   Egor Bobkov MF 2144   Jun   9 3 2 4 8   2090.89     2078  
15   Famil Kamilli  1934   Jun   9 2 4 3 8   2087.44     2070  
16   Oleg Chepa  2050   Jun   9 2 4 3 8   2054.78     2081  
17   Henqxin Wang CMF 2010   Jun   9 3 2 4 8   2053.00     2082  
18   Mitchel Mensinga  2092   Jun   9 2 3 4 7   2093.67     2115  
19   Santosh Bhagwandas  1963   Jun   9 2 3 4 7   2047.89     1985  
20   Bogdan Bankowski  2062   Jun   9 2 3 4 7   2005.56     1939  
21   Sharav Lkhagvasuren    Jun   9 2 0 7 4   2024.78     1960  
22   Francois Paul  1986   Jun   9 0 3 6 3   2007.56     1932  
Wouter WolffDomantas NorkusUladzislau Valjuk
Zhiyong XiongAnton BursukMartijn van IJzendoorn
Dzmitry NemetsZhenyu LiJitse Slump
Otgonbileg TserenbyambaAnastase LeclercMunkhijn Baatarsukh
Anthony AlavoineEgor BobkovFamil Kamilli
Oleg ChepaHenqxin WangMitchel Mensinga
SantoshBogdan Bankowski
 Round 9 
 tu 01-11-2016  Famil Kamilli (1934) - Francois Paul (1986) 2-0
 Sharav Lkhagvasuren  - Egor Bobkov (2144) 0-2
 Santosh Bhagwandas (1963) - Oleg Chepa (2050) 1-1
 Mitchel Mensinga (2092) - Bogdan Bankowski (2062) 0-2
 Anastase Leclerc (2042) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2151) 1-1
 Henqxin Wang (2010) - Zhenyu Li (2139) 0-2
 Anthony Alavoine (2052) - Dzmitry Nemets (2048) 0-2
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh (2038) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2149) 0-2
 Anton Bursuk (2099) - Zhiyong Xiong (2150) 1-1
 Jitse Slump (2242) - Domantas Norkus (2065) 1-1
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2364) - Wouter Wolff (2244) 2-0