HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Riga Open Juniors Latvia 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Juniors 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Rita Packauskaite  1920   Jun   7 4 3 0 11 50 55
2   Ilmars Stolcers  2007   Jun   7 4 2 1 10 54 61
  Gunars Gribuska  1969   Jun   7 3 4 0 10 54 60
4   Yana Lazovik CMFF 1991   Jun   7 3 4 0 10 53 61
5   Davids Benderskis  1964   Jun   7 4 2 1 10 52 56
6   Maryia Chasnakova CMFF 1928   Jun   7 5 0 2 10 45 50
7   Valentin Golubajev  2029   Jun   7 4 2 1 10 44 48
8   Merilii Jalg  1904   Jun   7 3 3 1 9 52 57
9   Ricards Ositis  1928   Jun   7 2 5 0 9 50 54
10   Karmen Kuusik  1913   Jun   7 3 3 1 9 48 48
11   Karl Richard Esvald  1906   Jun   7 2 4 1 8 54 61
12   Vsevolods Mitrevics    Jun   7 2 4 1 8 53 59
  Viktoryia Nikalayeva  1934   Jun   7 3 2 2 8 53 58
14   Gatis Klava  1901   Jun   7 2 4 1 8 52 58
  Simona Trifonovaite  1929   Jun   7 2 4 1 8 52 58
16   Liudas Kraujalis  1932   Jun   7 2 4 1 8 51 57
17   Anastasia Kanafjeva  1900   Jun   7 3 2 2 8 48 52
18   Valeria Zarovska  1909   Jun   7 3 2 2 8 47 50
19   Kacper Was  1925   Jun   7 3 2 2 8 46 49
20   Magdalena Nereda  1921   Jun   7 3 2 2 8 45 48
21   Martins Zemlitis  1891   Jun   7 3 1 3 7 48 54
  Marija Packauskaite  1900   Jun   7 2 3 2 7 48 53
  Digna Jonikaite  1887   Jun   7 2 3 2 7 48 52
24   Triinu Jalg  1914   Jun   7 3 1 3 7 42 46
25   Roberts Grisins    Jun   7 3 1 3 7 37 41
26   Antoni Piotrowski    Jun   7 3 0 4 6 46 50
  Vira Popruha  1990   Jun   7 2 2 3 6 46 50
28   Andrius Puksta    Jun   7 3 0 4 6 45 50
29   Darya Nikifarava  1949   Jun   7 2 2 3 6 42 46
30   Jelizaveta Zaharova  1900   Jun   7 3 0 4 6 37 41
31   Kaspar Padar  1900   Jun   7 2 2 3 6 36 36
32   Kris Taimre  1900   Jun   7 2 1 4 5 46 46
33   Viktors Jonovs    Jun   7 1 3 3 5 42 45
34   Jakub Broma  1893   Jun   7 2 1 4 5 39 43
35   Klaudia Adamczyk  1904   Jun   7 0 5 2 5 36 41
  Daryna Mosiienko  1900   Jun   7 0 5 2 5 36 41
37   Nikita Bakulins    Jun   7 2 1 4 5 32 32
38   Aliaksandra Nemets    Jun   7 2 0 5 4 41 44
39   Pavels Pushkarevs  1900   Jun   7 2 0 5 4 40 40
40   Joonas Salk    Jun   7 2 0 5 4 33 33
41   Danila Osipovs    Jun   7 1 1 5 3 38 38
42   Dummy    Jun   7 0 0 7 0 33 36
 Round 7 
 su 12-02-2017  Rita Packauskaite (1920) - Davids Benderskis (1964) 1-1Game
 Karmen Kuusik (1913) - Yana Lazovik (1991) 1-1Game
 Ilmars Stolcers (2007) - Gunars Gribuska (1969) 1-1Game
 Valentin Golubajev (2029) - Karl Richard Esvald (1906) 2-0Game
 Simona Trifonovaite (1929) - Maryia Chasnakova (1928) 0-2Game
 Merilii Jalg (1904) - Ricards Ositis (1928) 1-1Game
 Kacper Was (1925) - Vsevolods Mitrevics  1-1Game
 Gatis Klava (1901) - Liudas Kraujalis (1932) 1-1Game
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1934) - Anastasia Kanafjeva (1900) 1-1Game
 Vira Popruha (1990) - Marija Packauskaite (1900) 1-1Game
 Triinu Jalg (1914) - Martins Zemlitis (1891) 1-1Game
 Digna Jonikaite (1887) - Roberts Grisins  1-1Game
 Andrius Puksta  - Valeria Zarovska (1909) 0-2Game
 Antoni Piotrowski  - Magdalena Nereda (1921) 0-2Game
 Kaspar Padar (1900) - Jakub Broma (1893) 2-0Game
 Kris Taimre (1900) - Klaudia Adamczyk (1904) 1-1Game
 Pavels Pushkarevs (1900) - Darya Nikifarava (1949) 0-2Game
 Aliaksandra Nemets  - Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) 0-2Game
 Viktors Jonovs  - Daryna Mosiienko (1900) 1-1Game
 Danila Osipovs  - Nikita Bakulins  0-2Game