HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Juniors Girls Dabki 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MFF 2094   Jun   9 4 5 0 13   2001.33     2094  
2   Ganna Dmytrenko MFF 2013   Jun   9 4 4 1 12   2040.44     2013  
3   Palina Petrusiova  2066   Jun   9 3 6 0 12   2028.67     2066  
4   Agata Parahina MFF 2007   Jun   9 4 4 1 12   1997.56     2007  
5   Christina Osipova MIF 2061   Jun   9 2 7 0 11   2016.89     2061  
6   You Zhang GMIF 2026   Jun   9 3 5 1 11   2006.22     2026  
7   Marta Bankowska  2072   Jun   9 3 5 1 11   1997.33     2072  
8   Ya Sai MIF 1976   Jun   9 2 6 1 10   2030.78     1976  
9   Anastasiya Glushko CMFF 1980   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   2000.44     1980  
10   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2154   Jun   9 2 6 1 10   1978.89     2154  
11   Otgon-Erdene Batbaatar  1994   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   1974.33     1994  
12   Magdalena Nereda  1944   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   1973.00     1944  
13   Anneli Trees  1939   Jun   9 2 5 2 9   2039.67     1939  
14   Katarzyna Stanczuk MFF 2066   Jun   9 4 1 4 9   1957.67     2066  
15   Simona Trifonovaite  1929   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   1924.89     1929  
16   Battsetseg Bukhbat    Jun   9 4 1 4 9   1889.00     1940  
17   Dora Kollner  1787   Jun   9 3 2 4 8   1943.67     1787  
18   Munkhjin Baatarkhuu  1994   Jun   9 2 3 4 7   1972.56     1994  
19   Oliwia Szwiec  1904   Jun   9 2 3 4 7   1922.56     1904  
20   Sara Habilaj  1886   Jun   9 2 3 4 7   1918.44     1886  
21   Karolina Babiak  1862   Jun   9 2 3 4 7   1914.22     1862  
22   Krisztina Egri  1858   Jun   9 1 5 3 7   1887.78     1858  
23   Wiktoria Szostak  1902   Jun   9 1 3 5 5   1929.44     1902  
24   Tatiana Pasinska    Jun   9 0 0 9 0   1894.22     1786  
Aianika Kolodeznikova-KychkinaGanna DmytrenkoPalina Petrusiova
Agata ParahinaChristina OsipovaYou Zhang
Marta BankowskaYa SaiAnastasiya Glushko
Elena CesnokovaOtgon-Erdene BatbaatarMagdalena Nereda
Anneli TreesKatarzyna Stanczuk
Battsetseg BukhbatDora KollnerMunkhjin Baatarkhuu
Oliwia Szwiec
 Round 9 
 sa 04-11-2017  Otgon-Erdene Batbaatar (1994) - Palina Petrusiova (2066) 1-1Game
 Agata Parahina (2007) - You Zhang (2026) 1-1Game
 Anastasiya Glushko (1980) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2094) 0-2Game
 Tatiana Pasinska  - Dora Kollner (1787) 0-2
 Krisztina Egri (1858) - Sara Habilaj (1886) 1-1
 Wiktoria Szostak (1902) - Simona Trifonovaite (1929) 0-2
 Oliwia Szwiec (1904) - Battsetseg Bukhbat  0-2
 Magdalena Nereda (1944) - Karolina Babiak (1862) 2-0
 Elena Cesnokova (2154) - Munkhjin Baatarkhuu (1994) 2-0
 Marta Bankowska (2072) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2066) 2-0
 Ganna Dmytrenko (2013) - Anneli Trees (1939) 2-0
 Christina Osipova (2061) - Ya Sai (1976) 1-1