HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WK Juniors Anduze 2007

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Juniors 
  Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Nikolai Gulyaev MF 2227   Jun   9 5 4 0 14 68 80
2   Andrei Tolchykau MF 2271   Jun   9 3 6 0 12 73 87
3   Roel Boomstra  2156   Jun   9 2 7 0 11 75 89
4   Olexandr Malafeevskyi MF 2075   Jun   9 4 3 2 11 74 88
  Stefan Stapper  2153   Jun   9 3 5 1 11 74 88
6   Pieter Steijlen  2123   Jun   9 3 5 1 11 74 86
7   German Struchkov MF 2139   Jun   9 4 3 2 11 73 87
8   Pim Meurs MI 2226   Jun   9 3 5 1 11 68 79
9   Marius Sidla  1959   Jun   9 2 6 1 10 71 82
10   Karol Dudkiewicz  1977   Jun   9 4 2 3 10 66 77
  Boris Darry  1948   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 66 77
12   Julien Clement  1930   Jun   9 4 2 3 10 65 79
13   Damian Reszka  2067   Jun   9 1 7 1 9 73 85
14   Navris Brantevics  1992   Jun   9 2 5 2 9 69 83
15   Roberto di Giacomo  1934   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 58 69
16   Raitis Ozols  2022   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 55 67
17   Daniele Macali  1996   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 54 66
18   Matteo Santarossa    Jun   9 4 0 5 8 56 67
19   Jie Deng    Jun   9 2 1 6 5 56 70
20   Meilin Zhang    Jun   9 1 2 6 4 56 70
21   Arnaud Bouyrie    Jun   9 1 2 6 4 54 64
22   Dummy    Jun   9 0 0 9 0 54 64
Nikolai GulyaevAndrei TolchykauRoel Boomstra
Olexandr MalafeevskyiStefan StapperPieter Steijlen
German StruchkovPim MeursMarius Sidla
Karol DudkiewiczBoris DarryJulien Clement
Damian ReszkaNavris BrantevicsRoberto di Giacomo
Raitis OzolsDaniele MacaliMatteo Santarossa
 Round 9 
 sa 22-12-2007  Stefan Stapper (2153) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2227) 1-1Game
 Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2075) - Andrei Tolchykau (2271) 1-1Game
 Pieter Steijlen (2123) - Roel Boomstra (2156) 1-1Game
 German Struchkov (2139) - Damian Reszka (2067) 2-0Game
 Pim Meurs (2226) - Navris Brantevics (1992) 2-0Game
 Arnaud Bouyrie  - Marius Sidla (1959) 0-2Game
 Jie Deng  - Julien Clement (1930) 0-2Game
 Boris Darry (1948) - Matteo Santarossa  2-0Game
 Daniele Macali (1996) - Raitis Ozols (2022) 1-1Game
 Meilin Zhang  - Roberto di Giacomo (1934) 0-2Game