HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Boys Juniors Vilnius 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen U26 
 Vrouwen U26 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 EK Jeugd Rapid 
 EK Jeugd Blitz 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Michael Semyaniuk  2092   Jun   9 4 5 0 13 86 93
2   Jitse Slump MI 2273   Jun   9 4 4 1 12 89 98
  Denis Mezhenin  2065   Jun   9 3 6 0 12 89 95
4   Nick Waterink MF 2138   Jun   9 3 6 0 12 85 94
5   Ivan Psurtsev CMF 2039   Jun   9 2 7 0 11 89 95
6   Jakub Gazda  2083   Jun   9 2 7 0 11 84 92
7   Yoann Lebon  1983   Jun   9 4 3 2 11 76 81
8   Andrei Mouchan  2029   Jun   9 2 6 1 10 85 93
9   Bogdan Bankowski  2082   Jun   9 4 2 3 10 83 88
10   Anton Bursuk  2149   Jun   9 2 6 1 10 80 88
11   Wouter Morssink  2091   Jun   9 1 8 0 10 79 86
12   Domenico Fabbricatore CMF 1980   Jun   9 2 6 1 10 76 84
13   Yury Tsimanovich  2071   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 88 97
14   Liudas Kraujalis  1958   Jun   9 2 5 2 9 80 88
15   Artem Vorobyev    Jun   9 2 5 2 9 76 76
16   Maksym Puchala  1979   Jun   9 1 7 1 9 73 78
17   Famil Kamilli  1946   Jun   9 2 5 2 9 69 69
18   Roberts Grisins    Jun   9 3 3 3 9 68 68
19   Victor Laleuw  1960   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 66 66
20   Louis Lannoy  1904   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 63 63
21   Andreas Tulva  2017   Jun   9 1 6 2 8 78 86
22   Oleksiy Opanasiuk    Jun   9 2 4 3 8 67 73
  Kyrylo Leonov    Jun   9 2 4 3 8 67 67
24   Kristers Lapins  2028   Jun   9 1 5 3 7 75 81
25   Nikita Bakulins  1900   Jun   9 1 4 4 6 66 66
26   Balint Ambrozy  1899   Jun   9 2 2 5 6 64 64
27   Kaspar Padar  1919   Jun   9 1 3 5 5 69 69
28   Dummy    Jun   9 0 0 9 0 65 70
Michael SemyaniukJitse SlumpDenis Mezhenin
Nick WaterinkIvan PsurtsevJakub Gazda
Yoann LebonAndrei MouchanBogdan Bankowski
Anton BursukWouter MorssinkDomenico Fabbricatore
Yury TsimanovichLiudas Kraujalis
Maksym PuchalaFamil KamilliRoberts Grisins
Victor LaleuwLouis Lannoy
 Round 9 
 tu 07-08-2018  Michael Semyaniuk (2092) - Bogdan Bankowski (2082) 2-0Game
 Kristers Lapins (2028) - Balint Ambrozy (1899) 0-2
 Kaspar Padar (1919) - Victor Laleuw (1960) 0-2
 Nikita Bakulins (1900) - Louis Lannoy (1904) 0-2
 Kyrylo Leonov  - Liudas Kraujalis (1958) 0-2
 Maksym Puchala (1979) - Famil Kamilli (1946) 1-1
 Oleksiy Opanasiuk  - Domenico Fabbricatore (1980) 0-2
 Yoann Lebon (1983) - Andreas Tulva (2017) 2-0
 Artem Vorobyev  - Jakub Gazda (2083) 0-2
 Ivan Psurtsev (2039) - Wouter Morssink (2091) 1-1
 Yury Tsimanovich (2071) - Nick Waterink (2138) 0-2
 Anton Bursuk (2149) - Jitse Slump (2273) 0-2
 Andrei Mouchan (2029) - Denis Mezhenin (2065) 1-1