HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EK Boys Juniors Kluczbork 2005

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Roberts Misans MI 2302   Jun   9 6 3 0 15 75 88
2   Kirill Chulkov    Jun   9 4 5 0 13 75 90
3   Ihar Mikhalchenka MF 2236   Jun   9 4 4 1 12 75 90
4   Sergey Belosheev    Jun   9 2 7 0 11 76 91
5   Nikolai Malyshev MF 2097   Jun   9 2 7 0 11 74 87
6   Pim Meurs  2189   Jun   9 3 5 1 11 73 88
7   Raido Värik MF 2174   Jun   9 3 5 1 11 71 86
  Artem Verovkin  2185   Jun   9 4 3 2 11 71 84
9   Martins Junkurens  2108   Jun   9 2 6 1 10 71 86
10   Nikolai Nikanorov    Jun   9 4 2 3 10 70 85
  Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar  2133   Jun   9 2 6 1 10 70 83
12   Ginatautas Petaitis    Jun   9 2 6 1 10 67 78
13   Boudewijn Derkx MF 2205   Jun   9 4 2 3 10 66 81
  Renars Freidensons  1919   Jun   9 2 6 1 10 66 77
15   Bartosz Golinski  2018   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 65 80
16   Przemyslaw Powala  2038   Jun   9 2 5 2 9 69 81
  Elshan Zeynalov    Jun   9 3 3 3 9 69 80
  Mateusz Sowizdrzal  2007   Jun   9 2 5 2 9 69 80
19   Karol Dudkiewicz    Jun   9 3 3 3 9 62 74
  Daniele Macali    Jun   9 2 5 2 9 62 73
21   Arthur Hanssens  2006   Jun   9 2 5 2 9 60 72
22   Christophe Deleersnyder  1821   Jun   9 4 1 4 9 47 57
23   Riho Briker  1757   Jun   9 4 0 5 8 60 71
24   Julien Clement    Jun   9 4 0 5 8 54 64
25   Mantas Janavicius    Jun   9 3 2 4 8 52 63
26   Ieva Buzinskaité    Jun   9 3 2 4 8 51 61
27   Marcell Nemeth    Jun   9 2 0 7 4 54 64
28   Eugen Krom    Jun   9 2 0 7 4 53 63
29   Konstantin Bauer    Jun   9 1 0 8 2 51 64
30   Tamas Toth    Jun   9 0 0 9 0 50 60
 Round 9 
 fr 01-07-2005  Daniele Macali  - Tamas Toth  2-0
 Eugen Krom  - Boudewijn Derkx (2205) 0-2
 Ieva Buzinskaité  - Marcell Nemeth  2-0
 Ginatautas Petaitis  - Riho Briker (1757) 2-0
 Julien Clement  - Renars Freidensons (1919) 0-2
 Konstantin Bauer  - Karol Dudkiewicz  0-2
 Christophe Deleersnyder (1821) - Arthur Hanssens (2006) 1-1
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2133) - Bartosz Golinski (2018) 1-1
 Mantas Janavicius  - Pim Meurs (2189) 0-2
 Raido Värik (2174) - Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2007) 2-0
 Roberts Misans (2302) - Nikolai Nikanorov  2-0
 Sergey Belosheev  - Martins Junkurens (2108) 1-1
 Kirill Chulkov  - Nikolai Malyshev (2097) 1-1
 Artem Verovkin (2185) - Elshan Zeynalov  2-0
 Przemyslaw Powala (2038) - Ihar Mikhalchenka (2236) 0-2