HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Juniors Boys Gomel 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Blitz 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Gatis Klava  1972 Jun   1 1 0 0 2   2152.00     1972  
2   Wouter Wolff MI 2332 Jun   1 1 0 0 2   2062.00     2332  
3   Michael Semianiuk  2148 Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1969.00     2148  
4   Anton Bursuk  2131 Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1961.00     2131  
5   Wouter Morssink  2096 Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1932.00     2096  
6   Achille Abel Tra Bi Bah  2077 Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1886.00     2077  
7   Yury Tsimanovich  2073 Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1885.00     2073  
8   Andrei Mouchan  2068 Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1884.00     2068  
9   Valery Razayeu  2067 Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1883.00     2067  
10   Ivan Psurtsev CMF 2065 Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1881.00     2065  
11   Kristers Lapins  2015 Jun   1 0 1 0 1   2271.00     2015  
12   Artem Vorobyev  Jun   1 0 1 0 1   2152.00     1973  
13   Tomasz Urbanczyk  1950 Jun   1 0 1 0 1   2107.00     1950  
14   Purevjargal Bayasgalan  1933 Jun   1 0 1 0 1   2096.00     1933  
15   Nikita Bakulins  1913 Jun   1 0 1 0 1   2081.00     1913  
16   Rohit Sewdajal  1900 Jun   1 0 1 0 1   2080.00     1900  
17   Jianqiang Jin  Jun   1 0 1 0 1   2065.00     1882  
18   Jitse Slump MI 2271 Jun   1 0 1 0 1   2015.00     2271  
19   Nick Waterink MF 2152 Jun   1 0 1 0 1   1973.00     2152  
20   Denis Mezhenin  2107 Jun   1 0 1 0 1   1950.00     2107  
21   Arwien Bhagwandas  2096 Jun   1 0 1 0 1   1933.00     2096  
22   Jakub Gazda  2081 Jun   1 0 1 0 1   1913.00     2081  
23   Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar MF 2080 Jun   1 0 1 0 1   1900.00     2080  
24   Dzmitry Nemets MF 2065 Jun   1 0 1 0 1   1882.00     2065  
25   Gabriele D`Amora  2062 Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2332.00     2062  
26   Liudas Kraujalis  1969 Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2148.00     1969  
27   Karl Richard Esvald  1961 Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2131.00     1961  
28   Szymon Polinceusz  1932 Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2096.00     1932  
29   Peter Uzonyi  1886 Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2077.00     1886  
30   Nawien Loedoer  Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2073.00     1885  
31   Shenhao Zhang  Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2068.00     1884  
32   Ser-Od Byambajav  Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2067.00     1883  
33   Tumurbaatar Tsagaachin  Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2065.00     1881  
34   Yifu Du  2152 Jun   1 0 0 1 0   1972.00     2152  
 Round 1 
 su 28-10-2018  Wouter Wolff (2332) - Gabriele D`Amora (2062) 2-0Game
 Kristers Lapins (2015) - Jitse Slump (2271) 1-1Game
 Nick Waterink (2152) - Artem Vorobyev  1-1Game  
 Gatis Klava (1972) - Yifu Du (2152) 2-0Game
 Michael Semianiuk (2148) - Liudas Kraujalis (1969) 2-0Game
 Karl Richard Esvald (1961) - Anton Bursuk (2131) 0-2Game
 Denis Mezhenin (2107) - Tomasz Urbanczyk (1950) 1-1Game
 Purevjargal Bayasgalan (1933) - Arwien Bhagwandas (2096) 1-1Game  
 Wouter Morssink (2096) - Szymon Polinceusz (1932) 2-0Game
 Nikita Bakulins (1913) - Jakub Gazda (2081) 1-1Game
 Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar (2080) - Rohit Sewdajal (1900) 1-1Game  
 Peter Uzonyi (1886) - Achille Abel Tra Bi Bah (2077) 0-2Game
 Yury Tsimanovich (2073) - Nawien Loedoer  2-0Game
 Shenhao Zhang  - Andrei Mouchan (2068) 0-2Game
 Valery Razayeu (2067) - Ser-Od Byambajav  2-0Game
 Jianqiang Jin  - Dzmitry Nemets (2065) 1-1Game
 Ivan Psurtsev (2065) - Tumurbaatar Tsagaachin  2-0Game