HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Juniors Boys Gomel 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Blitz 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Gatis Klava  1972   Jun   1 1 0 0 2   2152.00     1972  
2   Wouter Wolff MI 2332   Jun   1 1 0 0 2   2062.00     2332  
3   Michael Semyaniuk  2148   Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1969.00     2148  
4   Anton Bursuk  2131   Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1961.00     2131  
5   Wouter Morssink  2096   Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1932.00     2096  
6   Achille Abel Tra Bi Bah  2077   Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1886.00     2077  
7   Yury Tsimanovich  2073   Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1885.00     2073  
8   Andrei Mouchan  2068   Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1884.00     2068  
9   Valery Razayeu  2067   Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1883.00     2067  
10   Ivan Psurtsev CMF 2065   Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1881.00     2065  
11   Kristers Lapins  2015   Jun   1 0 1 0 1   2271.00     2015  
12   Artem Vorobyev    Jun   1 0 1 0 1   2152.00     1973  
13   Tomasz Urbanczyk  1950   Jun   1 0 1 0 1   2107.00     1950  
14   Purevjargal Bayasgalan  1933   Jun   1 0 1 0 1   2096.00     1933  
15   Nikita Bakulins  1913   Jun   1 0 1 0 1   2081.00     1913  
16   Rohit Sewdajal  1900   Jun   1 0 1 0 1   2080.00     1900  
17   Jianqiang Jin    Jun   1 0 1 0 1   2065.00     1882  
18   Jitse Slump MI 2271   Jun   1 0 1 0 1   2015.00     2271  
19   Nick Waterink MF 2152   Jun   1 0 1 0 1   1973.00     2152  
20   Denis Mezhenin  2107   Jun   1 0 1 0 1   1950.00     2107  
21   Arwien Bhagwandas  2096   Jun   1 0 1 0 1   1933.00     2096  
22   Jakub Gazda  2081   Jun   1 0 1 0 1   1913.00     2081  
23   Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar MF 2080   Jun   1 0 1 0 1   1900.00     2080  
24   Dzmitry Nemets MF 2065   Jun   1 0 1 0 1   1882.00     2065  
25   Gabriele D Amora  2062   Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2332.00     2062  
26   Liudas Kraujalis  1969   Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2148.00     1969  
27   Karl Richard Esvald  1961   Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2131.00     1961  
28   Szymon Polinceusz  1932   Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2096.00     1932  
29   Peter Uzonyi  1886   Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2077.00     1886  
30   Nawien Loedoer    Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2073.00     1885  
31   Shenhao Zhang    Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2068.00     1884  
32   Ser-Od Byambajav    Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2067.00     1883  
33   Tumurbaatar Tsagaachin    Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2065.00     1881  
34   Yifu Du  2152   Jun   1 0 0 1 0   1972.00     2152  
Gatis KlavaWouter WolffMichael Semyaniuk
Anton BursukWouter MorssinkAchille
Yury TsimanovichAndrei MouchanValery Razayeu
Ivan Psurtsev
Tomasz UrbanczykPurevjargal Bayasgalan
Rohit SewdajalJianqiang JinJitse Slump
Nick WaterinkDenis Mezhenin
 Round 9 
 sa 03-11-2018  Wouter Wolff (2332) - Andrei Mouchan (2068) 2-0Game
 Jitse Slump (2271) - Nick Waterink (2152) 1-1Game
 Valery Razayeu (2067) - Michael Semyaniuk (2148) 0-2Game
 Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar (2080) - Anton Bursuk (2131) 1-1Game
 Denis Mezhenin (2107) - Wouter Morssink (2096) 1-1Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2065) - Achille Abel Tra Bi Bah (2077) 0-2Game
 Yury Tsimanovich (2073) - Yifu Du (2152) 0-2Game
 Gatis Klava (1972) - Jakub Gazda (2081) 1-1Game
 Rohit Sewdajal (1900) - Ivan Psurtsev (2065) 1-1Game
 Liudas Kraujalis (1969) - Gabriele D Amora (2062) 1-1Game
 Kristers Lapins (2015) - Shenhao Zhang  1-1Game
 Szymon Polinceusz (1932) - Jianqiang Jin  1-1Game
 Purevjargal Bayasgalan (1933) - Tomasz Urbanczyk (1950) 0-2Game
 Karl Richard Esvald (1961) - Tumurbaatar Tsagaachin  0-2Game
 Ser-Od Byambajav  - Nawien Loedoer  1-1Game
 Nikita Bakulins (1913) - Peter Uzonyi (1886) 1-1Game
 Artem Vorobyev  - Arwien Bhagwandas (2096) 2-0