HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Juniors Boys Gomel 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Blitz 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Michael Semianiuk  2148 Jun   3 3 0 0 6   2044.33     2148  
2   Wouter Wolff MI 2332 Jun   3 2 1 0 5   2071.67     2332  
3   Anton Bursuk  2131 Jun   3 2 1 0 5   2035.00     2131  
4   Nick Waterink MF 2152 Jun   3 2 1 0 5   2020.33     2152  
5   Achille Abel Tra Bi Bah  2077 Jun   3 2 1 0 5   1996.33     2077  
6   Dzmitry Nemets MF 2065 Jun   3 2 1 0 5   1963.67     2065  
7   Purevjargal Bayasgalan  1933 Jun   3 1 2 0 4   2094.67     1933  
8   Wouter Morssink  2096 Jun   3 2 0 1 4   2048.33     2096  
9   Jitse Slump MI 2271 Jun   3 1 2 0 4   1986.67     2271  
10   Valery Razayeu  2067 Jun   3 2 0 1 4   1965.00     2067  
11   Denis Mezhenin  2107 Jun   3 1 2 0 4   1950.67     2107  
12   Artem Vorobyev  Jun   3 0 3 0 3   2191.67     1973  
13   Yury Tsimanovich  2073 Jun   3 1 1 1 3   2123.00     2073  
14   Rohit Sewdajal  1900 Jun   3 0 3 0 3   2076.33     1900  
15   Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar MF 2080 Jun   3 1 1 1 3   2038.00     2080  
16   Ser-Od Byambajav  Jun   3 1 1 1 3   2031.00     1883  
17   Arwien Bhagwandas  2096 Jun   3 1 1 1 3   1982.67     2096  
18   Andrei Mouchan  2068 Jun   3 1 1 1 3   1977.33     2068  
19   Ivan Psurtsev CMF 2065 Jun   3 1 1 1 3   1953.33     2065  
20   Yifu Du  2152 Jun   3 1 1 1 3   1943.67     2152  
21   Gatis Klava  1972 Jun   3 1 0 2 2   2166.67     1972  
22   Kristers Lapins  2015 Jun   3 0 2 1 2   2102.67     2015  
23   Nikita Bakulins  1913 Jun   3 0 2 1 2   2069.33     1913  
24   Nawien Loedoer  Jun   3 0 2 1 2   2050.00     1885  
25   Liudas Kraujalis  1969 Jun   3 1 0 2 2   2046.33     1969  
26   Gabriele D`Amora  2062 Jun   3 0 2 1 2   2043.33     2062  
27   Jianqiang Jin  Jun   3 0 2 1 2   2031.67     1882  
28   Tomasz Urbanczyk  1950 Jun   3 0 2 1 2   2028.33     1950  
29   Tumurbaatar Tsagaachin  Jun   3 1 0 2 2   2021.33     1881  
30   Karl Richard Esvald  1961 Jun   3 1 0 2 2   1966.67     1961  
31   Jakub Gazda  2081 Jun   3 0 2 1 2   1915.33     2081  
32   Shenhao Zhang  Jun   3 0 1 2 1   1989.67     1884  
33   Szymon Polinceusz  1932 Jun   3 0 1 2 1   1953.67     1932  
34   Peter Uzonyi  1886 Jun   3 0 0 3 0   2063.33     1886  
 Round 3 
 mo 29-10-2018  Shenhao Zhang  - Szymon Polinceusz (1932) 1-1Game
 Karl Richard Esvald (1961) - Peter Uzonyi (1886) 2-0Game
 Tomasz Urbanczyk (1950) - Jianqiang Jin  1-1Game
 Nawien Loedoer  - Kristers Lapins (2015) 1-1Game
 Nikita Bakulins (1913) - Gabriele D`Amora (2062) 1-1Game
 Ser-Od Byambajav  - Ivan Psurtsev (2065) 1-1Game
 Tumurbaatar Tsagaachin  - Valery Razayeu (2067) 0-2Game
 Rohit Sewdajal (1900) - Andrei Mouchan (2068) 1-1Game
 Jakub Gazda (2081) - Purevjargal Bayasgalan (1933) 0-2Game
 Denis Mezhenin (2107) - Liudas Kraujalis (1969) 2-0Game
 Artem Vorobyev  - Yifu Du (2152) 1-1Game
 Gatis Klava (1972) - Jitse Slump (2271) 0-2Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2065) - Arwien Bhagwandas (2096) 2-0Game  
 Michael Semianiuk (2148) - Wouter Morssink (2096) 2-0Game
 Achille Abel Tra Bi Bah (2077) - Anton Bursuk (2131) 1-1Game
 Nick Waterink (2152) - Yury Tsimanovich (2073) 2-0Game
 Wouter Wolff (2332) - Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar (2080) 2-0Game