HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Juniors Girls Gomel 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Blitz 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Ya Sai MIF 1994   Jun   9 4 5 0 13   2053.33     1994  
2   Agata Parahina MFF 2058   Jun   9 4 5 0 13   2007.67     2058  
3   Marta Bankowska CMFF 2090   Jun   9 3 6 0 12   1987.22     2090  
4   Rufina Ajupova MFF 2049   Jun   9 2 7 0 11   2027.00     2049  
5   You Zhang GMIF 2118   Jun   9 4 3 2 11   2014.11     2118  
6   Yana Yakubovich MFF 2137   Jun   9 3 5 1 11   2009.89     2137  
7   Palina Petrusiova MFF 2086   Jun   9 4 3 2 11   1994.44     2086  
8   Anastasiya Glushko CMFF 1987   Jun   9 2 6 1 10   2021.44     1987  
9   Katarzyna Stanczuk MFF 2040   Jun   9 2 6 1 10   2003.89     2040  
10   Wenxi Fang  1922   Jun   9 4 2 3 10   1978.00     1922  
11   Elizavieta Belyaeva  1884   Jun   9 4 2 3 10   1948.44     1899  
12   Magdalena Nereda  1946   Jun   9 3 4 2 10   1931.22     1946  
13   Sugarragchaa Battur    Jun   9 3 4 2 10   1928.56     1791  
14   Tsedev Bat-Erdene  1900   Jun   9 2 5 2 9   1998.89     1900  
15   Albina Bolshakova  1939   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   1930.11     1939  
16   Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  1843   Jun   9 3 3 3 9   1927.78     1843  
17   Marija Packauskaite  1896   Jun   9 2 5 2 9   1879.56     1896  
18   Valeriia Latushkina  1976   Jun   9 2 4 3 8   2004.78     1976  
19   Anastasia Kanafjeva  1960   Jun   9 1 6 2 8   1973.89     1960  
20   Maryia Mironava MFF 2076   Jun   9 1 6 2 8   1941.56     2076  
21   Sara Habilaj  1882   Jun   9 2 4 3 8   1888.89     1882  
22   Krisztina Egri  1841   Jun   9 2 2 5 6   1887.78     1841  
23   Tatsiana Dzenis  1792   Jun   9 1 3 5 5   1890.89     1792  
24   Antanina Kuchynskaya  1879   Jun   9 1 3 5 5   1873.56     1879  
25   Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  1923   Jun   9 2 0 7 4   1921.44     1923  
26   Maaike de Bruin  1900   Jun   9 2 0 7 4   1899.67     1900  
Ya SaiAgata ParahinaMarta Bankowska
Rufina AjupovaYou ZhangYana Yakubovich
Palina PetrusiovaAnastasiya GlushkoKatarzyna Stanczuk
Wenxi Fang WenxiElizavieta BelyaevaMagdalena Nereda
Sugarragchaa BatturTsedev Bat-ErdeneAlbina Bolshakova
Britta-Elisabeth KooremValeriia Latushkina
Anastasia KanafjevaMaryia Mironava
 Round 9 
 sa 03-11-2018  You Zhang (2118) - Agata Parahina (2058) 0-2Game
 Ya Sai (1994) - Anastasiya Glushko (1987) 2-0Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2137) - Palina Petrusiova (2086) 1-1Game
 Rufina Ajupova (2049) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2040) 1-1Game
 Marta Bankowska (2090) - Valeriia Latushkina (1976) 2-0Game
 Magdalena Nereda (1946) - Tsedev Bat-Erdene (1900) 2-0Game
 Maryia Mironava (2076) - Elizavieta Belyaeva (1884) 0-2Game
 Anastasia Kanafjeva (1960) - Wenxi Fang (1922) 0-2Game
 Albina Bolshakova (1939) - Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1843) 1-1Game
 Sugarragchaa Battur  - Tatsiana Dzenis (1792) 2-0Game
 Maaike de Bruin (1900) - Marija Packauskaite (1896) 0-2Game
 Antanina Kuchynskaya (1879) - Sara Habilaj (1882) 1-1Game
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova (1923) - Krisztina Egri (1841) 0-2Game