HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Juniors Girls Gomel 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Blitz 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Yana Yakubovich MFF 2137   Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1939.00     2137  
2   You Zhang GMIF 2118   Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1923.00     2118  
3   Palina Petrusiova MFF 2086   Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1900.00     2086  
4   Agata Parahina MFF 2058   Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1899.00     2058  
5   Rufina Ajupova MFF 2049   Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1896.00     2049  
6   Katarzyna Stanczuk MFF 2040   Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1882.00     2040  
7   Ya Sai MIF 1994   Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1879.00     1994  
8   Anastasiya Glushko CMFF 1987   Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1843.00     1987  
9   Valeriia Latushkina  1976   Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1841.00     1976  
10   Anastasia Kanafjeva  1960   Jun   1 1 0 0 2   1792.00     1960  
11   Wenxi Fang  1922   Jun   1 0 1 0 1   2090.00     1922  
12   Tsedev Bat-Erdene  1900   Jun   1 0 1 0 1   2076.00     1900  
13   Sugarragchaa Battur    Jun   1 0 1 0 1   1946.00     1791  
14   Marta Bankowska CMFF 2090   Jun   1 0 1 0 1   1922.00     2090  
15   Maryia Mironava MFF 2076   Jun   1 0 1 0 1   1900.00     2076  
16   Magdalena Nereda  1946   Jun   1 0 1 0 1   1791.00     1946  
17   Albina Bolshakova  1939   Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2137.00     1939  
18   Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  1923   Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2118.00     1923  
19   Maaike de Bruin  1900   Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2086.00     1900  
20   Elizavieta Belyaeva  1884   Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2058.00     1899  
21   Marija Packauskaite  1896   Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2049.00     1896  
22   Sara Habilaj  1882   Jun   1 0 0 1 0   2040.00     1882  
23   Antanina Kuchynskaya  1879   Jun   1 0 0 1 0   1994.00     1879  
24   Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  1843   Jun   1 0 0 1 0   1987.00     1843  
25   Krisztina Egri  1841   Jun   1 0 0 1 0   1976.00     1841  
26   Tatsiana Dzenis  1792   Jun   1 0 0 1 0   1960.00     1792  
Yana YakubovichYou ZhangPalina Petrusiova
Agata ParahinaRufina AjupovaKatarzyna Stanczuk
Ya SaiAnastasiya GlushkoValeriia Latushkina
Anastasia KanafjevaWenxi Fang WenxiTsedev Bat-Erdene
Sugarragchaa BatturMarta BankowskaMaryia Mironava
Magdalena NeredaAlbina Bolshakova
Maaike de BruinElizavieta Belyaeva
 Round 9 
 sa 03-11-2018  You Zhang (2118) - Agata Parahina (2058) 0-2Game
 Ya Sai (1994) - Anastasiya Glushko (1987) 2-0Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2137) - Palina Petrusiova (2086) 1-1Game
 Rufina Ajupova (2049) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2040) 1-1Game
 Marta Bankowska (2090) - Valeriia Latushkina (1976) 2-0Game
 Magdalena Nereda (1946) - Tsedev Bat-Erdene (1900) 2-0Game
 Maryia Mironava (2076) - Elizavieta Belyaeva (1884) 0-2Game
 Anastasia Kanafjeva (1960) - Wenxi Fang (1922) 0-2Game
 Albina Bolshakova (1939) - Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1843) 1-1Game
 Sugarragchaa Battur  - Tatsiana Dzenis (1792) 2-0Game
 Maaike de Bruin (1900) - Marija Packauskaite (1896) 0-2Game
 Antanina Kuchynskaya (1879) - Sara Habilaj (1882) 1-1Game
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova (1923) - Krisztina Egri (1841) 0-2Game