HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WK Juniors Dneprodzerzhinsk 2005

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Juniors 
  Cadets 
  Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Artem Ivanov MF 2169   Jun   9 5 4 0 14 74 87
2   Ihar Mikhalchenka MF 2228   Jun   9 4 5 0 13 69 83
3   Roberts Misans MI 2324   Jun   9 4 4 1 12 68 82
4   Nikolay Struchkov MF 2052   Jun   9 4 3 2 11 76 90
5   Boudewijn Derkx MF 2188   Jun   9 3 5 1 11 67 81
6   Karol Dudkiewicz    Jun   9 5 1 3 11 47 57
7   Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar  2135   Jun   9 2 6 1 10 74 88
8   Raido Värik MF 2210   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 70 83
9   Artem Verovkin  2186   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 66 80
  Dmitry Bochkarev  2062   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 66 80
11   Ginatautas Petaitis    Jun   9 2 6 1 10 65 79
  Pim Meurs  2198   Jun   9 2 6 1 10 65 78
13   Nikolai Malyshev MF 2130   Jun   9 2 5 2 9 67 80
14   Arthur Hanssens  2027   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 60 70
15   Mateusz Sowizdrzal  2047   Jun   9 2 4 3 8 62 73
16   Przemyslaw Kosobudzki  2034   Jun   9 2 4 3 8 53 64
17   Olexandr Malafeevskyi  2024   Jun   9 2 3 4 7 77 91
18   Julien Clement    Jun   9 3 1 5 7 64 77
19   Rolands Eglitis    Jun   9 2 3 4 7 56 68
  Christophe Deleersnyder  1841   Jun   9 1 5 3 7 56 67
21   Daniele Macali    Jun   9 1 5 3 7 47 55
22   Marina Kosinska    Jun   9 0 6 3 6 57 69
23   Vitaliy Shkura    Jun   9 1 3 5 5 56 67
24   Alain Ngassa    Jun   9 0 4 5 4 52 63
Artem IvanovIhar MikhalchenkaRoberts Misans
Nikolay StruchkovBoudewijn DerkxKarol Dudkiewicz
KlaasRaido Varik
Pim Meurs
Arthur Hanssens
Olexandr MalafeevskyiJulien Clement
Christophe Deleersnyder
 Round 9 
 th 22-12-2005  Daniele Macali  - Marina Kosinska  1-1
 Przemyslaw Kosobudzki (2034) - Vitaliy Shkura  2-0
 Alain Ngassa  - Rolands Eglitis  1-1
 Christophe Deleersnyder (1841) - Karol Dudkiewicz  0-2
 Arthur Hanssens (2027) - Julien Clement  2-0
 Artem Verovkin (2186) - Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2047) 2-0
 Raido Värik (2210) - Ginatautas Petaitis  1-1
 Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2024) - Boudewijn Derkx (2188) 0-2
 Nikolai Malyshev (2130) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2135) 1-1
 Roberts Misans (2324) - Nikolay Struchkov (2052) 1-1
 Pim Meurs (2198) - Ihar Mikhalchenka (2228) 1-1
 Artem Ivanov (2169) - Dmitry Bochkarev (2062) 1-1