HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Girls Juniors Warschau 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen U26 
 Vrouwen U26 
 Junioren M 
 Junioren 
 Aspiranten M 
 Aspiranten 
 Pupillen M 
 Pupillen 
 Welpen M 
 Welpen 
 EK Jeugd Rapid 
 EK Jeugd Blitz 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Yana Yakubovich MFF 2110   Jun   9 5 3 1 13 85 94
2   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2156   Jun   9 4 4 1 12 87 96
3   Albina Bolshakova  1965   Jun   9 3 5 1 11 87 94
  Marta Bankowska MFF 2083   Jun   9 2 7 0 11 87 92
5   Vera Gorbacheva CMFF 2077   Jun   9 3 5 1 11 85 92
6   Anastasia Arhangelskaja  2041   Jun   9 2 7 0 11 84 91
7   Merilii Jalg  1968   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 84 91
8   Magdalena Nereda  1981   Jun   9 2 6 1 10 80 87
9   Ksenia Yaremchuk  1961   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 80 87
10   Yana Lazovik CMFF 2058   Jun   9 2 6 1 10 77 77
11   Anastasiya Glushko CMFF 2018   Jun   9 2 6 1 10 77 84
12   Klaudia Zaborniak  1949   Jun   9 2 6 1 10 67 72
13   Palina Petrusiova MFF 2121   Jun   9 2 5 2 9 88 98
14   Tamar Visser  1897   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 74 74
15   Simona Trifonovaite  1913   Jun   9 2 5 2 9 70 70
16   Merel van der Heijden  1900   Jun   9 3 2 4 8 67 67
17   Sara Habilaj  1888   Jun   9 2 4 3 8 67 67
18   Marija Packauskaite  1899   Jun   9 2 3 4 7 73 73
19   Kamila Misiolek  1859   Jun   9 3 1 5 7 72 72
20   Anais Bonnetot  1874   Jun   9 2 3 4 7 65 65
21   Maaike de Bruin  1900   Jun   9 2 1 6 5 69 69
22   Hanna Bolcskei  1900   Jun   9 0 0 9 0 65 70
 Round 9 
 we 07-08-2019  Merilii Jalg (1968) - Elena Cesnokova (2156) 1-1Game
 Palina Petrusiova (2121) - Yana Yakubovich (2110) 0-2Game
 Albina Bolshakova (1965) - Marta Bankowska (2083) 1-1Game
 Vera Gorbacheva (2077) - Anastasia Arhangelskaja (2041) 1-1Game
 Yana Lazovik (2058) - Ksenia Yaremchuk (1961) 1-1Game
 Merel van der Heijden (1900) - Anastasiya Glushko (2018) 0-2Game
 Kamila Misiolek (1859) - Simona Trifonovaite (1913) 1-1Game
 Maaike de Bruin (1900) - Klaudia Zaborniak (1949) 0-2Game
 Anais Bonnetot (1874) - Sara Habilaj (1888) 2-0Game
 Magdalena Nereda (1981) - Marija Packauskaite (1899) 2-0
 Hanna Bolcskei (1900) - Tamar Visser (1897) 0-2