HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Boys Juniors Warschau 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen U26 
 Vrouwen U26 
 Junioren M 
 Junioren 
 Aspiranten M 
 Aspiranten 
 Pupillen M 
 Pupillen 
 Welpen M 
 Welpen 
 EK Jeugd Rapid 
 EK Jeugd Blitz 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Anatolyi Protodyakonov MF 2190   Jun   9 5 4 0 14 85 92
2   Michael Semianiuk GMI 2274   Jun   9 4 5 0 13 85 93
3   Gunars Gribuska  2066   Jun   9 3 6 0 12 91 99
4   Roman Ldokov  2095   Jun   9 4 4 1 12 89 97
5   Denis Mezhenin  2133   Jun   9 3 5 1 11 87 96
6   Ivan Psurtsev CMF 2064   Jun   9 3 5 1 11 85 89
7   Yury Tsimanovich  2102   Jun   9 2 7 0 11 80 87
8   Ricards Ositis  1939   Jun   9 3 5 1 11 79 85
9   Yoann Lebon  2028   Jun   9 4 3 2 11 74 81
10   Enes Habilaj  2022   Jun   9 2 6 1 10 85 93
11   Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius  2027   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 79 83
12   Jelle van der Eng  1912   Jun   9 4 2 3 10 76 84
13   Vincenzo Sgro  2002   Jun   9 3 4 2 10 68 72
14   Gatis Klava  1986   Jun   9 4 2 3 10 61 65
15   Jakub Gazda  2043   Jun   9 2 5 2 9 83 91
16   Andrei Mouchan  2093   Jun   9 3 3 3 9 82 88
17   Szymon Polinceusz  1985   Jun   9 2 5 2 9 81 88
18   Martin Banaszek  1940   Jun   9 2 5 2 9 78 82
19   Hans Robert Kannukene  1936   Jun   9 4 1 4 9 77 84
20   Jakub Stacewicz  1999   Jun   9 2 5 2 9 69 75
21   Marco de Leeuw  2002   Jun   9 3 2 4 8 79 83
22   Roman Zalutskyi  1997   Jun   9 2 4 3 8 79 85
23   Tomasz Urbanczyk  1971   Jun   9 3 2 4 8 77 82
24   Guillaume Bertrand    Jun   9 3 2 4 8 75 79
25   Roberto Senesi  1961   Jun   9 2 4 3 8 68 72
26   Michail Petrov  1905   Jun   9 2 4 3 8 61 65
27   Maksym Puchala  1997   Jun   9 2 3 4 7 71 75
28   Theo Lemaire  2073   Jun   9 2 2 5 6 69 73
29   Maxime Egels  1910   Jun   9 1 3 5 5 60 64
30   Peter Uzonyi  1863   Jun   9 1 2 6 4 61 65
31   Michal Muzaj  1947   Jun   9 2 0 7 4 59 63
32   Revan Novruzov  1900   Jun   9 1 2 6 4 58 62
 Round 9 
 we 07-08-2019  Ivan Psurtsev (2064) - Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2190) 0-2Game
 Ricards Ositis (1939) - Roman Ldokov (2095) 1-1Game
 Yoann Lebon (2028) - Gunars Gribuska (2066) 1-1Game
 Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (2027) - Yury Tsimanovich (2102) 1-1Game
 Denis Mezhenin (2133) - Hans Robert Kannukene (1936) 2-0Game
 Jakub Stacewicz (1999) - Andrei Mouchan (2093) 1-1Game
 Jakub Gazda (2043) - Martin Banaszek (1940) 1-1Game
 Roberto Senesi (1961) - Jelle van der Eng (1912) 0-2Game
 Michael Semianiuk (2274) - Vincenzo Sgro (2002) 2-0
 Enes Habilaj (2022) - Tomasz Urbanczyk (1971) 2-0
 Roman Zalutskyi (1997) - Gatis Klava (1986) 0-2
 Maksym Puchala (1997) - Szymon Polinceusz (1985) 0-2
 Maxime Egels (1910) - Marco de Leeuw (2002) 0-2
 Michail Petrov (1905) - Peter Uzonyi (1863) 2-0
 Michal Muzaj (1947) - Guillaume Bertrand  0-2
 Theo Lemaire (2073) - Revan Novruzov (1900) 1-1