HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WK Cadets Ufa 2008

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Cadets 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Nikolai Nikanorov  2082   Cad   9 5 4 0 14 73 87
  Ainur Shaibakov MF 2196   Cad   9 5 4 0 14 73 87
  Roel Boomstra MF 2270   Cad   9 6 2 1 14 73 87
4   Vladislav Mazur  1984   Cad   9 1 8 0 10 76 90
5   Alexander Safonov  2019   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 73 87
6   Mikhaylo Kolobov  2015   Cad   9 2 6 1 10 72 86
7   Allan Igor Morena Silva    Cad   9 2 6 1 10 67 81
8   Michel Stempher  2008   Cad   9 2 6 1 10 66 80
9   Andrejs Cehanovics  1960   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 65 79
10   Przemyslaw Paleczny    Cad   9 4 2 3 10 64 78
11   Ruslan Shaynurov    Cad   9 2 6 1 10 63 77
12   Thijs van den Broek  1981   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 76 90
13   Arkadiusz Slezak    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 61 71
14   Sukhtulga Tseveen    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 62 72
15   Bilegt Baasandavaa    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 54 68
16   Franck Cubier    Cad   9 2 3 4 7 55 65
17   Lkhagvadorj Tsogt    Cad   9 2 2 5 6 55 69
18   Victor Zaitsev    Cad   9 3 0 6 6 52 66
19   Mateusz Piatek  1959   Cad   9 1 2 6 4 57 67
20   Muhamed Tashtemirov    Cad   9 0 1 8 1 53 63
Nikolai NikanorovAinur ShaibakovRoel Boomstra
Vladislav MazurAlexander SafonovMikhaylo Kolobov
AllanMichel StempherAndrejs Cehanovics
Przemyslaw PalecznyRuslan ShaynurovThijs van den Broek
Arkadiusz SlezakSukhtulga TseveenBilegt Baasandavaa
Franck CubierLkhagvadorj TsogtVictor Zaitsev
Mateusz PiatekMuhamed Tashtemirov
 Round 9 
 su 29-06-2008  Nikolai Nikanorov (2082) - Bilegt Baasandavaa  2-0Game
 Thijs van den Broek (1981) - Roel Boomstra (2270) 0-2Game
 Vladislav Mazur (1984) - Arkadiusz Slezak  1-1Game
 Muhamed Tashtemirov  - Ruslan Shaynurov  0-2Game
 Mateusz Piatek (1959) - Przemyslaw Paleczny  0-2Game
 Sukhtulga Tseveen  - Andrejs Cehanovics (1960) 0-2Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2196) - Allan Igor Morena Silva  1-1
 Alexander Safonov (2019) - Mikhaylo Kolobov (2015) 1-1
 Michel Stempher (2008) - Lkhagvadorj Tsogt  2-0
 Franck Cubier  - Victor Zaitsev  0-2