HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EK Girls Cadets Szczecin 2008

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Girls Juniors 
  Boys Juniors 
  Girls Cadets 
  Boys Cadets 
  Girls Minicadets 
  Boys Minicadets 
  Girls European Hopes 
  Boys European Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Olga Fedorovich MFF 1968   Cad   9 4 5 0 13 74 86
2   Darja Fedorovich    Cad   9 3 6 0 12 77 90
3   Heike Verheul  1949   Cad   9 3 6 0 12 75 88
4   Svetlana Argunova    Cad   9 4 4 1 12 73 86
5   Karlijn Overes  1939   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 71 84
6   Zane Magone    Cad   9 4 3 2 11 73 85
7   Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina    Cad   9 3 5 1 11 72 84
8   Sayyyna Popova    Cad   9 3 5 1 11 68 80
9   Ieva Brantevica    Cad   9 5 1 3 11 66 77
10   Arleta Flisikowska    Cad   9 2 6 1 10 77 90
11   Veronika Vilcinska    Cad   9 3 4 2 10 74 87
12   Anna Vuzlik    Cad   9 3 4 2 10 62 74
13   Ester van Muijen    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 75 88
14   Maryna Kalugina    Cad   9 4 1 4 9 68 81
  Margit Viirma  1939   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 68 80
16   Silvia Markovtsy    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 67 79
17   Paulina Romanczuk    Cad   9 2 5 2 9 57 68
  Marta Flisikowska    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 57 67
19   Aiste Geleziute    Cad   9 4 1 4 9 54 65
20   Marta Stangret    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 50 61
21   Simona Grava    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 66 77
22   Elena Valentini    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 65 77
23   Helina Rajasalu  2038   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 63 75
24   Katalin Vass    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 49 60
25   Ewa Kosobudzka    Cad   9 3 1 5 7 63 76
26   Diana Romanenkova    Cad   9 2 0 7 4 53 63
27   Louisa Belaidi    Cad   9 1 0 8 2 56 68
28   Dummy    Cad   9 0 0 9 0 54 64
 Round 9 
 we 06-08-2008  Olga Fedorovich (1968) - Karlijn Overes (1939) 1-1
 Heike Verheul (1949) - Svetlana Argunova  1-1
 Zane Magone  - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina  1-1
 Margit Viirma (1939) - Darja Fedorovich  0-2
 Silvia Markovtsy  - Ieva Brantevica  0-2
 Veronika Vilcinska  - Arleta Flisikowska  1-1
 Sayyyna Popova  - Ester van Muijen  2-0
 Elena Valentini  - Anna Vuzlik  0-2
 Paulina Romanczuk  - Marta Stangret  1-1
 Katalin Vass  - Simona Grava  1-1
 Aiste Geleziute  - Ewa Kosobudzka  2-0
 Marta Flisikowska  - Diana Romanenkova  2-0
 Maryna Kalugina  - Louisa Belaidi  2-0