HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Girls Cadets Hijken DTC 2009

    
    Link   

 Juniors Girls 
 Juniors Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Ayyyna Sobakina  2153   Cad   9 4 5 0 13 78 91
2   Aygul Idrisova    Cad   9 4 5 0 13 75 88
3   Karlijn Overes  1938   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 80 93
4   Anastasia Baryshava    Cad   9 4 4 1 12 76 89
5   Nika Leopoldova    Cad   9 3 5 1 11 77 90
  Arleta Flisikowska  1974   Cad   9 3 5 1 11 77 90
7   Heike Verheul  1945   Cad   9 2 7 0 11 75 88
8   Sabina Kovalevskaja    Cad   9 4 3 2 11 69 81
9   Helina Rajasalu  2038   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 67 80
10   Marharyta Khramtsova    Cad   9 3 4 2 10 70 83
11   Ieva Brantevica  1984   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 67 78
12   Laura Timmerman  1921   Cad   9 1 8 0 10 66 79
13   Ivanna Ivasyk    Cad   9 3 4 2 10 59 71
14   Michelle Roumans  1897   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 65 78
15   Karina Latysovic    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 62 74
  Elvia Sõber  1973   Cad   9 2 4 3 8 62 73
17   Monika Pyrcz    Cad   9 1 6 2 8 59 70
18   Lotte Aleven  1900   Cad   9 2 4 3 8 56 67
19   Anna Graczyk    Cad   9 2 4 3 8 52 63
20   Janet Tamm    Cad   9 2 4 3 8 49 59
21   Denise van Dam    Cad   9 2 3 4 7 61 74
22   Elina Breidaga    Cad   9 2 3 4 7 58 69
23   Ruta Balasa    Cad   9 2 2 5 6 48 60
24   Beata Balogh    Cad   9 1 3 5 5 52 63
25   Xenia Rogojiner    Cad   9 2 1 6 5 51 62
26   Simona Pagani    Cad   9 1 1 7 3 49 59
Ayyyna SobakinaAygul IdrisovaKarlijn Overes
Anastasia BaryshavaNika LeopoldovaArleta Flisikowska
Heike VerheulSabina KovalevskajaHelina Rajasalu
Marharyta KhramtsovaIeva BrantevicaLaura Timmerman
Ivanna IvasykMichelle RoumansKarina Latysovic
Elvia SoberMonika PyrczLotte Aleven
Anna GraczykJanet Tamm
 Round 9 
 th 06-08-2009  Karlijn Overes (1938) - Aygul Idrisova  0-2Game
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2153) - Marharyta Khramtsova  2-0Game
 Anastasia Baryshava  - Nika Leopoldova  1-1Game
 Heike Verheul (1945) - Arleta Flisikowska (1974) 1-1Game
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Karina Latysovic  2-0Game
 Michelle Roumans (1897) - Helina Rajasalu (2038) 0-2Game
 Ieva Brantevica (1984) - Laura Timmerman (1921) 1-1Game
 Ivanna Ivasyk  - Denise van Dam  2-0Game
 Monika Pyrcz  - Elvia Sõber (1973) 1-1Game
 Janet Tamm  - Ruta Balasa  1-1Game
 Xenia Rogojiner  - Lotte Aleven (1900) 0-2Game
 Beata Balogh  - Anna Graczyk  0-2Game
 Elina Breidaga  - Simona Pagani  2-0Game