HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Girls Cadets Minsk Mazowiecki 2010

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Girls Juniors 
  Boys Juniors 
  Girls Cadets 
  Boys Cadets 
  Girls Minicadets 
  Boys Minicadets 
  Girls European Hopes 
  Boys European Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Nika Leopoldova    Cad   9 7 2 0 16 73 86
2   Karlijn Overes  1954   Cad   9 5 3 1 13 77 93
3   Arleta Flisikowska  2008   Cad   9 6 1 2 13 75 91
4   Ayyyna Sobakina MFF 2135   Cad   9 4 5 0 13 72 88
5   Aygul Idrisova    Cad   9 4 4 1 12 76 92
6   Marharyta Khramtsova  1962   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 70 83
7   Ivanna Ivasyk    Cad   9 4 2 3 10 63 76
8   Ruta Balasa    Cad   9 4 2 3 10 58 71
9   Janet Tamm    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 69 85
  Karina Latysovic    Cad   9 4 1 4 9 69 85
11   Lotte Aleven  1886   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 67 80
12   Karina Starchenkova    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 58 74
  Vera Khvashchynskaya    Cad   9 2 5 2 9 58 71
14   Denise van Dam    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 67 83
15   Patrycja Chrzaszcz    Cad   9 1 6 2 8 64 77
16   Iana Sirenko    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 57 69
17   Agnieszka Szymanska    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 55 67
18   Xenia Rogojiner    Cad   9 2 3 4 7 57 73
19   Dace Nilova    Cad   9 2 3 4 7 54 67
  Erika Rosso    Cad   9 2 3 4 7 54 67
21   Gabriela Zuk    Cad   9 1 5 3 7 50 59
22   Julija Bessonova    Cad   9 1 4 4 6 55 65
23   Kamila Biernat    Cad   9 2 2 5 6 51 61
24   Zsofia Gerencser    Cad   9 0 2 7 2 52 62
Nika LeopoldovaKarlijn OveresArleta Flisikowska
Ayyyna SobakinaAygul IdrisovaMarharyta Khramtsova
Ivanna IvasykRuta BalasaJanet Tamm
Karina LatysovicLotte AlevenKarina Starchenkova
Vera KhvashchynskayaDenise van DamPatrycja Chrzaszcz
Agnieszka SzymanskaXenia Rogojiner
 Round 9 
 fr 06-08-2010  Vera Khvashchynskaya  - Arleta Flisikowska (2008) 0-2Game
 Aygul Idrisova  - Lotte Aleven (1886) 2-0Game
 Nika Leopoldova  - Karina Starchenkova  2-0
 Karina Latysovic  - Ayyyna Sobakina (2135) 0-2
 Janet Tamm  - Karlijn Overes (1954) 0-2
 Denise van Dam  - Ivanna Ivasyk  0-2
 Patrycja Chrzaszcz  - Marharyta Khramtsova (1962) 0-2
 Xenia Rogojiner  - Ruta Balasa  0-2
 Julija Bessonova  - Iana Sirenko  1-1
 Gabriela Zuk  - Erika Rosso  1-1
 Dace Nilova  - Kamila Biernat  2-0
 Zsofia Gerencser  - Agnieszka Szymanska  0-2