HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Cadets Oteppe 2010

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Cadets 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Leonids Cilevics  2032   Cad   9 5 3 1 13 78 91
2   Thijs van den Broek MF 2069   Cad   9 4 5 0 13 75 88
3   Martijn de Leeuw  2033   Cad   9 6 1 2 13 70 83
4   Martijn van IJzendoorn  2105   Cad   9 5 2 2 12 77 90
5   Andrej Filimonov  2112   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 69 82
6   Bert Aalberts  2020   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 83 96
7   Daniil Bychkov    Cad   9 3 5 1 11 76 89
8   Kevin Machtelinck MF 2132   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 76 89
9   Ramil Salahov    Cad   9 5 1 3 11 73 86
10   Vasyl Pikiniar  1931   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 68 81
11   Anthon Hanssens  2008   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 64 76
12   Artur Tunkevic  2008   Cad   9 2 6 1 10 75 88
13   Anri Plaksij  2040   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 73 86
14   Franck Cubier  2072   Cad   9 2 6 1 10 61 73
15   Szymon Morzy  1917   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 70 83
16   Oskar Budis  2000   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 68 81
17   Serhiy Yurchenko  1926   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 64 77
18   Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 64 75
19   Vitalii Lutsenko    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 61 72
20   Byambasuren Molomjamts    Cad   9 2 5 2 9 58 68
21   Kenny Le Roy  2011   Cad   9 4 1 4 9 54 65
22   Hendrik Tamm  2004   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 61 74
23   Jens Dekimpe  2107   Cad   9 1 6 2 8 61 72
24   Niaaz Salarbaks    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 59 71
25   Zaynal Rashidli    Cad   9 2 4 3 8 58 69
26   Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 52 64
27   Keita Desmet  2007   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 49 61
28   Arturs Mitenbergs    Cad   9 2 3 4 7 58 70
29   Bert Deneef  1856   Cad   9 1 5 3 7 57 70
30   Tomas Pavliukovic  2061   Cad   9 1 5 3 7 57 68
31   Brice Taillandier    Cad   9 2 2 5 6 52 65
32   Yinjie Wang    Cad   9 1 3 5 5 49 60
33   Papa Alioune Fall    Cad   9 0 2 7 2 53 64
34   Yuqing Xue    Cad   9 0 2 7 2 50 59
 Round 9 
 th 04-11-2010  Andrej Filimonov (2112) - Thijs van den Broek (2069) 1-1Game
 Leonids Cilevics (2032) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2105) 2-0Game
 Martijn de Leeuw (2033) - Ramil Salahov  2-0Game
 Daniil Bychkov  - Bert Aalberts (2020) 1-1Game
 Kevin Machtelinck (2132) - Zaynal Rashidli  2-0Game
 Artur Tunkevic (2008) - Anri Plaksij (2040) 1-1Game
 Vasyl Pikiniar (1931) - Oskar Budis (2000) 2-0Game
 Anthon Hanssens (2008) - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar  2-0Game
 Byambasuren Molomjamts  - Szymon Morzy (1917) 1-1Game
 Serhiy Yurchenko (1926) - Kenny Le Roy (2011) 1-1Game
 Franck Cubier (2072) - Niaaz Salarbaks  2-0Game
 Vitalii Lutsenko  - Yuqing Xue  2-0Game
 Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar  - Hendrik Tamm (2004) 1-1Game
 Jens Dekimpe (2107) - Tomas Pavliukovic (2061) 1-1Game
 Arturs Mitenbergs  - Yinjie Wang  1-1Game
 Brice Taillandier  - Bert Deneef (1856) 1-1Game
 Papa Alioune Fall  - Keita Desmet (2007) 0-2Game