HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth B16 Blitz Tallinn 2011 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Girls Juniors 
  Boys Juniors 
  Girls Cadets 
  Boys Cadets 
  Girls Minicadets 
  Boys Minicadets 
  Girls European Hopes 
  Boys European Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Leonids Cilevics MF 2072   Cad   9 6 2 1 14 68 81
2   Martijn van IJzendoorn  2159   Cad   9 5 3 1 13 78 92
3   Anton Permyakov  2109   Cad   9 5 3 1 13 74 87
4   Anri Plaksij  2050   Cad   9 5 2 2 12 72 85
5   Damir Rusaev    Cad   9 5 2 2 12 64 77
6   Tomas Pavliukovic  2004   Cad   9 5 1 3 11 80 94
7   Anar Mustafayev    Cad   9 3 5 1 11 74 88
8   Andrej Filimonov  2112   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 69 82
9   Artur Tunkevic  2020   Cad   9 5 1 3 11 67 81
10   Kevin Machtelinck MF 2157   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 78 92
11   Oskar Budis  2013   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 71 84
12   Alessio Scaggiante    Cad   9 3 4 2 10 59 70
13   Ivan Palaznik  1919   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 57 69
14   Ali Fthalla  1936   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 72 86
15   Hendrik Tamm  1970   Cad   9 4 1 4 9 66 80
  Aleksei Kunitsa  1967   Cad   9 4 1 4 9 66 79
17   Damian Derlatka  1994   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 65 78
18   Keita Desmet  1976   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 64 76
19   Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 59 69
20   Théo Delhoume  1904   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 55 68
21   Jens Dekimpe  2018   Cad   9 2 4 3 8 67 79
22   Szymon Morzy  1919   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 55 68
23   Valdis Vizulis    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 49 59
24   Vasyl Pikiniar  2003   Cad   9 3 1 5 7 72 86
25   Maksim Dorogan  1918   Cad   9 3 1 5 7 59 73
26   Luc Champion    Cad   9 3 0 6 6 52 63
27   Kristjan Jürgenson    Cad   9 2 1 6 5 55 65
28   Christian Durante    Cad   9 2 1 6 5 53 64
29   Thomas Olivan    Cad   9 2 1 6 5 51 61
30   Dummy    Cad   9 0 0 9 0 51 61
 Round 9 
 su 07-08-2011  Martijn van IJzendoorn (2159) - Leonids Cilevics (2072) 1-1
 Anar Mustafayev  - Anton Permyakov (2109) 1-1
 Damir Rusaev  - Tomas Pavliukovic (2004) 2-0
 Anri Plaksij (2050) - Kevin Machtelinck (2157) 2-0
 Andrej Filimonov (2112) - Hendrik Tamm (1970) 2-0
 Ali Fthalla (1936) - Artur Tunkevic (2020) 0-2
 Théo Delhoume (1904) - Alessio Scaggiante  1-1
 Oskar Budis (2013) - Jens Dekimpe (2018) 2-0
 Ivan Palaznik (1919) - Valdis Vizulis  2-0
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2003) - Keita Desmet (1976) 0-2
 Maksim Dorogan (1918) - Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis  0-2
 Damian Derlatka (1994) - Thomas Olivan  2-0
 Aleksei Kunitsa (1967) - Christian Durante  2-0
 Luc Champion  - Kristjan Jürgenson  2-0