HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth B16 Blitz Tallinn 2011 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Girls Juniors 
  Boys Juniors 
  Girls Cadets 
  Boys Cadets 
  Girls Minicadets 
  Boys Minicadets 
  Girls European Hopes 
  Boys European Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Anton Permyakov  2109   Cad   3 3 0 0 6 4 8
2   Artur Tunkevic  2020   Cad   3 3 0 0 6 2 6
3   Tomas Pavliukovic  2004   Cad   3 2 1 0 5 4 8
4   Vasyl Pikiniar  2003   Cad   3 2 1 0 5 3 7
5   Andrej Filimonov  2112   Cad   3 1 2 0 4 5 10
6   Leonids Cilevics MF 2072   Cad   3 2 0 1 4 3 9
7   Kevin Machtelinck MF 2157   Cad   3 2 0 1 4 3 8
  Anar Mustafayev    Cad   3 1 2 0 4 3 7
  Keita Desmet  1976   Cad   3 1 2 0 4 3 7
10   Damian Derlatka  1994   Cad   3 2 0 1 4 2 8
  Anri Plaksij  2050   Cad   3 2 0 1 4 2 8
12   Martijn van IJzendoorn  2159   Cad   3 2 0 1 4 2 5
13   Damir Rusaev    Cad   3 1 1 1 3 4 8
14   Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis    Cad   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
  Jens Dekimpe  2018   Cad   3 1 1 1 3 3 7
  Hendrik Tamm  1970   Cad   3 1 1 1 3 3 7
  Ali Fthalla  1936   Cad   3 1 1 1 3 3 7
18   Alessio Scaggiante    Cad   3 1 1 1 3 2 7
19   Szymon Morzy  1919   Cad   3 1 0 2 2 4 10
  Aleksei Kunitsa  1967   Cad   3 1 0 2 2 4 8
  Maksim Dorogan  1918   Cad   3 1 0 2 2 4 8
22   Christian Durante    Cad   3 1 0 2 2 3 9
  Luc Champion    Cad   3 1 0 2 2 3 9
  Kristjan Jürgenson    Cad   3 1 0 2 2 3 7
  Ivan Palaznik  1919   Cad   3 0 2 1 2 3 7
  Oskar Budis  2013   Cad   3 0 2 1 2 3 6
27   Théo Delhoume  1904   Cad   3 0 1 2 1 4 8
28   Thomas Olivan    Cad   3 0 1 2 1 2 7
29   Valdis Vizulis    Cad   3 0 0 3 0 2 6
  Dummy    Cad   3 0 0 3 0 2 5
 Round 3 
 su 07-08-2011  Anri Plaksij (2050) - Anton Permyakov (2109) 0-2
 Leonids Cilevics (2072) - Artur Tunkevic (2020) 0-2
 Tomas Pavliukovic (2004) - Andrej Filimonov (2112) 1-1
 Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis  - Vasyl Pikiniar (2003) 0-2
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2159) - Damir Rusaev  2-0
 Szymon Morzy (1919) - Kevin Machtelinck (2157) 0-2
 Damian Derlatka (1994) - Maksim Dorogan (1918) 2-0
 Keita Desmet (1976) - Kristjan Jürgenson  2-0
 Ali Fthalla (1936) - Hendrik Tamm (1970) 1-1
 Aleksei Kunitsa (1967) - Anar Mustafayev  0-2
 Jens Dekimpe (2018) - Christian Durante  2-0
 Oskar Budis (2013) - Ivan Palaznik (1919) 1-1
 Thomas Olivan  - Théo Delhoume (1904) 1-1
 Valdis Vizulis  - Luc Champion  0-2