HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Cadets Boys Hijken DTC 2012

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Martijn van IJzendoorn MF 2253   Cad   9 5 4 0 14   2068.67     2253  
2   Damir Rusaev MF 2043   Cad   9 4 4 1 12   2071.22     2043  
3   Anton Permyakov  2160   Cad   9 5 2 2 12   2045.44     2160  
4   Uladzislau Valjuk  2079   Cad   9 4 4 1 12   2045.00     2079  
5   Jan Groenendijk  2149   Cad   9 3 6 0 12   2033.22     2149  
6   Aisen Andreev  2128   Cad   9 4 3 2 11   2048.11     2128  
7   Tim Vermeulen    Cad   9 3 5 1 11   2041.44     1990  
8   Qianrang Zeng  2007   Cad   9 3 5 1 11   2004.44     2007  
9   Aleksei Kunitsa  2064   Cad   9 3 5 1 11   2000.67     2064  
10   Maksim Dorogan  1907   Cad   9 4 3 2 11   1985.11     1907  
11   Oskar Budis  2054   Cad   9 3 5 1 11   1984.67     2054  
12   Jannes Kromhout  2038   Cad   9 3 5 1 11   1954.22     2038  
13   Konstantsin Nord  2025   Cad   9 3 4 2 10   2055.00     2025  
14   Jonas Puksta  2015   Cad   9 4 2 3 10   2035.22     2015  
15   Nick Waterink  1923   Cad   9 2 5 2 9   2077.89     1923  
16   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  1998   Cad   9 4 1 4 9   1994.00     1998  
17   Rick Hakvoort  1991   Cad   9 2 5 2 9   1988.89     1991  
18   Munkhijn Baatarsukh    Cad   9 3 3 3 9   1987.56     1921  
19   Krzysztof Kortas  1955   Cad   9 3 3 3 9   1975.44     1955  
20   Egor Bobkov  2083   Cad   9 2 5 2 9   1973.56     2083  
21   Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis  1925   Cad   9 3 3 3 9   1964.22     1925  
22   Edgars Straumanis    Cad   9 2 5 2 9   1949.11     1924  
23   Jens Dekimpe  2018   Cad   9 3 3 3 9   1915.44     2018  
24   Dmytro Kalugin  1927   Cad   9 2 4 3 8   1993.89     1927  
25   Stijn Kindt  1960   Cad   9 3 2 4 8   1977.56     1960  
26   Dmitrijs Brovkins    Cad   9 3 2 4 8   1963.33     1927  
27   Anastase Leclerc    Cad   9 2 4 3 8   1945.33     1951  
28   Andreas Tulva    Cad   9 2 4 3 8   1940.89     1910  
29   Bartlomiej Krolak  1916   Cad   9 2 3 4 7   1974.22     1916  
30   Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar  1921   Cad   9 1 5 3 7   1966.22     1921  
31   Théo Delhoume  1934   Cad   9 2 3 4 7   1962.00     1934  
32   Bert Deneef  1872   Cad   9 3 1 5 7   1947.78     1872  
33   Andreas Jürgenson    Cad   9 2 3 4 7   1940.00     1915  
34   Youval Ouaknine  1900   Cad   9 2 2 5 6   1929.67     1900  
35   Antanas Zamulskis    Cad   9 1 1 7 3   1927.89     1904  
36   Peter Uzonyi    Cad   9 0 0 9 0   1919.67     1900  
Martijn van IJzendoornDamir RusaevAnton Permyakov
Uladzislau ValjukJan GroenendijkAisen Andreev
Tim VermeulenQianrang ZengAleksei Kunitsa
Maksim DoroganOskar BudisJannes Kromhout
Konstantsin NordJonas PukstaNick Waterink
Otgonbileg TserenbyambaRick HakvoortMunkhijn Baatarsukh
Krzysztof KortasEgor Bobkov
 Round 9 
 fr 21-12-2012  Antanas Zamulskis  - Dmitrijs Brovkins  0-2Game
 Peter Uzonyi  - Andreas Tulva  0-2Game
 Bartlomiej Krolak (1916) - Théo Delhoume (1934) 1-1Game
 Anastase Leclerc  - Youval Ouaknine (1900) 2-0Game
 Andreas Jürgenson  - Edgars Straumanis  0-2Game
 Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar (1921) - Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis (1925) 0-2Game
 Bert Deneef (1872) - Jens Dekimpe (2018) 0-2Game
 Dmytro Kalugin (1927) - Krzysztof Kortas (1955) 0-2Game
 Stijn Kindt (1960) - Jonas Puksta (2015) 0-2Game
 Egor Bobkov (2083) - Munkhijn Baatarsukh  1-1Game
 Rick Hakvoort (1991) - Tim Vermeulen  0-2Game
 Maksim Dorogan (1907) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (1998) 2-0Game
 Jannes Kromhout (2038) - Nick Waterink (1923) 2-0Game
 Oskar Budis (2054) - Qianrang Zeng (2007) 1-1Game
 Konstantsin Nord (2025) - Anton Permyakov (2160) 0-2Game
 Damir Rusaev (2043) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2064) 1-1Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2079) - Jan Groenendijk (2149) 1-1Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2253) - Aisen Andreev (2128) 1-1Game